WEEK 13 RANKINGS

WILSON RANKINGS
11/26/2017            Week 13
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Wisconsin12-091.961
2UCF11-090.933
3Alabama11-188.012
4Oklahoma11-187.726
5Georgia11-187.675
6Clemson11-187.367
7Miami FL10-185.054
8Penn St10-284.569
9Auburn10-284.4010
10Ohio St10-283.8012
11Washington10-283.1516
12Memphis10-183.1314
13USC10-283.0111
14TCU10-282.1016
15Notre Dame9-380.528
16Toledo10-280.1320
17San Diego St10-280.1019
18South Florida9-279.8613
19Boise St9-379.0115
20Troy9-278.2923
21FL Atlantic9-378.1422
22Stanford9-378.0826
23Virginia Tech9-377.2328
24Oklahoma St9-377.2125
25LSU9-376.6830
26Michigan St9-376.6829
27Northwestern9-376.3031
28Washington St9-376.2218
29James Madison11-076.0027
30Fresno St9-375.3834
31Michigan8-474.7221
32North Texas9-374.2438
33Mississippi St8-473.9624
34Army8-373.7037
35NC A&T11-073.6436
36Arkansas St7-373.1443
37NC State8-472.9439
38Louisville8-472.4249
39N Illinois8-472.1132
40Ohio8-472.1032
41Iowa7-571.7052
42South Carolina8-471.2535
43Sam Houston St10-170.8044
44Houston7-470.7756
44N Dakota St10-170.7745
46Jacksonville St10-170.6746
47Yale9-170.4248
48Cent Arkansas10-170.3251
49Boston College7-570.1362
50Southern Miss8-470.1160
51Iowa St7-569.5940
52Marshall7-569.3341
53Grambling10-169.3059
54Kennesaw11-169.2257
55Appalachian St7-469.1670
56Arizona St7-569.1067
57UAB8-469.0865
58SMU7-568.9166
59C Michigan8-468.8268
60Oregon7-568.3969
61Navy6-568.3047
62Florida Intl7-468.2676
63Wake Forest7-568.2042
64Arizona7-568.0350
65Kansas St7-567.6978
66Missouri7-567.4672
67Purdue6-667.4275
68Kentucky7-566.9653
69Wyoming7-566.7255
70West Virginia7-566.6858
71Texas A&M7-566.6354
72Stony Brook10-266.6274
73Weber St10-266.6173
74Akron7-566.4481
75Texas6-666.3861
76Colorado St7-566.2371
77Duke6-665.7392
78Southern Utah9-265.6579
79Georgia St6-465.2763
80San Diego10-265.1086
81S Dakota St9-265.0684
82Wofford9-264.8683
83UT San Antonio6-564.8164
84UCLA6-664.7194
85Louisiana Tech6-664.6999
86Mississippi6-664.4795
87McNeese St9-264.3585
88Buffalo6-664.2998
89Utah6-664.25104
90Dartmouth8-264.0587
91Texas Tech6-663.70103
92Utah St6-663.6077
93Columbia8-263.5091
94Temple6-663.48105
95W Michigan6-663.1582
96Georgia Tech5-663.0980
97MTSU6-662.95110
98Florida St5-661.79119
99W Illinois8-461.7788
100E Michigan5-761.55112
101Virginia6-661.3689
102Indiana5-761.0993
103Furman8-460.91111
104New Mexico St5-660.70124
105Tulane5-760.6997
106WKU6-660.4296
107Minnesota5-760.23101
108Austin Peay8-459.92114
109Samford8-459.89102
110Monmouth NJ9-359.7290
111Colorado5-759.40100
112South Dakota8-459.32125
113California5-759.17109
114Bethune-Cookma7-459.15118
115Vanderbilt5-759.04137
116Pittsburgh5-758.92141
117Nicholls St8-458.71107
118Elon8-458.66108
119Miami OH5-758.55142
120Florida4-758.55106
121Northern Iowa8-458.50131
122UNLV5-758.23113
123Alcorn St7-458.00126
124Montana7-457.78127
125Air Force5-757.76145
126Southern Univ7-457.54116
127Howard7-457.48128
128Syracuse4-857.01122
129Nebraska4-856.93121
130Old Dominion5-756.90120
131Penn6-456.77133
132ULM4-756.70123
133ULL5-656.61117
134Duquesne7-456.56134
135Delaware7-456.33136
136New Hampshire8-456.29152
137Colgate7-456.20138
138Central Conn8-456.19115
139NC Central7-456.06139
140E Washington7-455.90143
141CS Sacramento7-455.77140
142Maryland4-855.60129
143South Alabama4-755.42146
144Richmond6-555.40144
145Arkansas4-855.40135
146Massachusetts4-755.33147
147Tennessee4-854.84132
148Youngstown St6-554.83150
149W Carolina7-554.64149
150SE Louisiana6-554.43151
151Northern Arizona7-554.01130
152Charleston So6-553.73153
153Drake7-453.55154
154Rutgers4-853.52148
155BYU4-953.41166
156Princeton5-553.20155
157TN Martin6-553.12156
158Cincinnati4-852.93167
159Idaho3-851.71157
160Liberty6-551.64159
161Prairie View6-551.49171
162North Carolina3-951.22158
163Nevada3-951.13179
164Jacksonville7-451.12162
165Mercer5-651.03160
166Montana St5-650.90163
167Tennessee St6-550.67165
168East Carolina3-950.43161
169Illinois St6-550.04169
170New Mexico3-949.84164
171Hampton6-549.69170
172Valparaiso6-549.46173
173Tulsa2-1049.02168
174Campbell6-548.94175
175Connecticut3-948.72172
176Butler6-548.32177
177UC Davis5-648.25176
178E Illinois6-548.13178
179Hawaii3-947.89174
180Villanova5-646.98180
181Harvard5-546.17182
182Bowling Green2-1046.16181
183Towson5-645.98184
184Coastal Car2-945.97183
185Dayton5-645.76187
186Ga Southern2-945.68209
187Bryant6-545.63188
188Maine4-645.30185
189Citadel5-645.29190
190Illinois2-1045.05186
191Alabama St5-644.99200
192Ball St2-1044.76189
193Northwestern LA4-744.71191
194Texas St2-1044.20192
195Kent2-1044.17193
196Holy Cross4-743.72194
197St Francis PA5-643.44196
198Albany NY4-743.33197
199E Kentucky4-742.82198
200San Jose St2-1142.77217
201Rice1-1142.63199
202Baylor1-1142.32201
203Charlotte1-1142.23202
204Alabama A&M4-742.18203
205Lehigh5-741.94195
206SF Austin4-741.91204
207Wagner4-741.72205
208S Illinois4-741.26206
209Sacred Heart4-740.80208
210Oregon St1-1140.61207
211ETSU4-740.43211
212Kansas1-1140.38210
213Fordham4-740.28212
214Bucknell5-640.00213
215Presbyterian4-739.99214
216Norfolk St4-739.94215
217Marist4-739.15216
218Idaho St4-738.81218
219SE Missouri St3-838.47219
220Florida A&M3-838.02220
221S Carolina St3-737.84221
222Cornell3-737.67222
223Rhode Island3-836.99223
224UTEP0-1236.81225
225Chattanooga3-836.56226
226N Colorado3-736.54224
227Morehead St4-736.21227
228Savannah St3-836.19228
229North Dakota3-835.84229
230Murray St3-835.71230
231Jackson St3-834.50232
232Abilene Chr2-934.42231
233Missouri St3-833.75233
234William & Mary2-933.45234
235Lafayette3-831.25235
236Ark Pine Bluff2-930.79236
237Delaware St2-930.21237
238Gardner Webb1-1029.78238
239Lamar2-929.77240
240TX Southern2-928.60239
241Stetson2-928.45241
242Tennessee Tech1-1028.19242
243Cal Poly1-1028.15243
244Brown2-827.67244
245Davidson2-927.37245
246Robert Morris2-927.11246
247Incarnate Word1-1026.04247
248Houston Bap1-1025.34248
249MS Valley St2-924.51250
250Morgan St1-1024.50249
251Georgetown1-1021.18251
252Indiana St0-1120.64252
253Portland St0-1118.80253
254VMI0-1115.58254
Comments