WEEK 13 RANKINGS

WILSON RANKINGS
11/24/2019            Week 13
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Ohio St11-093.771
2Clemson11-091.432
3LSU11-090.313
4Alabama10-186.674
5Utah10-186.465
6Georgia10-185.696
7Appalachian St10-185.119
8Boise St10-185.0113
9Baylor10-184.7215
10Oklahoma10-184.4511
11Cincinnati10-184.4212
12Memphis10-184.3414
13Notre Dame9-283.7917
14Minnesota10-183.6516
15Michigan9-283.1219
16Wisconsin9-282.9918
17Penn St9-281.858
18Oregon9-281.357
19Air Force9-281.2820
20Louisiana9-281.1722
21SMU9-280.8810
22Florida9-280.3121
23Navy8-279.6024
24Auburn8-378.2223
25Iowa8-378.0526
26UCF8-376.8228
27FL Atlantic8-376.6829
28San Diego St8-374.9325
29Oklahoma St8-374.5732
30Virginia8-374.4537
31N Dakota St12-074.3430
32USC8-473.8141
33Louisiana Tech8-373.7327
34Wake Forest8-373.7036
35Virginia Tech8-373.6446
36UAB8-373.2845
37Iowa St7-472.7443
38James Madison11-171.7644
39Marshall7-471.3331
40WKU7-471.2459
41Hawaii8-471.0852
42Louisville7-471.0655
43W Michigan7-470.7247
44Central Conn11-170.6949
45Texas A&M7-470.6334
46Kansas St7-470.4753
47Wyoming7-470.3654
48Temple7-470.1938
49BYU7-470.0758
50Southern Miss7-470.0033
51Washington6-569.8335
52C Michigan7-469.6950
53Georgia St7-469.5061
54Texas6-569.4840
55Indiana7-469.2839
56Arkansas St7-469.1865
57Dartmouth9-169.1556
58Pittsburgh7-468.9342
59Miami OH7-468.5466
60Yale9-168.1463
61Miami FL6-568.1248
62Illinois6-567.5351
63Buffalo6-567.0476
64Florida St6-566.9868
65Nevada7-466.8869
66Tulane6-566.5360
67Washington St6-566.3578
68Arizona St6-566.1085
69Tennessee6-566.0781
70Kennesaw10-265.8871
71Utah St6-565.8862
72Monmouth NJ10-265.8773
73Ga Southern6-565.4864
74Kentucky6-565.4877
75Florida A&M9-265.4657
76California6-565.4182
77Weber St9-364.5180
78Florida Intl6-564.0892
79E Michigan6-563.9696
80San Diego9-263.8087
81Charlotte6-563.6799
82Michigan St5-663.6495
 TCU5-663.6472
84North Carolina5-663.6188
85Princeton8-263.6190
86CS Sacramento9-363.2789
87Montana9-363.2667
88Mississippi St5-662.8993
89Toledo6-562.8370
90Montana St9-362.6097
91S Carolina St8-362.5491
92Nebraska5-662.47108
93Liberty6-562.4674
94Cent Arkansas9-362.2298
95Ohio5-662.20111
96Boston College5-662.1175
97Missouri5-661.8383
98Wofford8-361.82101
99SE Missouri St9-361.66100
100NC A&T8-361.53102
101Colorado5-661.48115
102Alcorn St8-361.44107
103Villanova9-361.43106
104Oregon St5-661.2886
105Troy5-661.1783
106ULM5-660.82120
107S Dakota St8-460.8079
108Army5-660.59104
109Austin Peay9-360.55112
110Kent5-660.40126
111Dayton8-359.27122
112Northern Iowa8-458.97125
113Furman8-458.86121
114SE Louisiana7-458.7494
115Fresno St4-758.54109
116UCLA4-758.23105
117Duke4-758.18113
 Mississippi4-758.18123
119Nicholls St8-457.98138
120Purdue4-757.79110
121Houston4-757.63146
122SUNY Albany8-457.59139
123South Florida4-757.37117
124South Carolina4-757.37131
125Texas Tech4-757.28118
126Grambling6-457.04133
127Ball St4-756.99119
128Syracuse4-756.65114
129Illinois St8-456.48103
130Coastal Car4-756.39124
131Davidson8-456.36116
132Southern Univ7-456.26141
133Colorado St4-755.90130
134West Virginia4-755.78134
135Sam Houston St7-555.40148
136Arizona4-755.40132
137North Texas4-755.36129
138Stanford4-755.24137
139S Illinois7-555.16127
140N Illinois4-755.15136
141MTSU4-755.11157
142Towson7-555.01128
143Tulsa3-854.78134
144Bethune-Cookma7-454.68150
145TN Martin7-554.66140
146San Jose St4-754.58142
147Holy Cross7-554.40153
148E Kentucky7-554.31151
149New Hampshire6-554.17155
150NC State4-753.94143
151East Carolina4-753.63165
152North Dakota7-453.62162
153McNeese St7-553.60159
154Robert Morris7-553.54161
155E Washington7-553.04160
156UT San Antonio4-753.02145
157Stetson7-452.59171
158Campbell6-552.35144
159Maryland3-852.07147
160Kansas3-851.53152
161Alabama A&M7-550.83176
162Alabama St5-550.81168
163Prairie View5-550.50172
164Georgia Tech3-850.14186
165Sacred Heart7-549.99154
166St Francis PA6-649.80179
167Drake6-549.78182
168Texas St3-849.69169
169Maine6-649.65149
170Jacksonville St6-649.53158
171Harvard4-649.34170
172UNLV3-849.32194
173Bowling Green3-849.27166
174Northwestern2-949.08173
175Ark Pine Bluff6-548.96187
 Chattanooga6-648.96163
177Citadel6-648.57164
178Vanderbilt3-848.49191
179Charleston So6-648.20192
180Youngstown St6-648.14197
181UC Davis5-748.13174
182Norfolk St5-747.89175
183William & Mary5-747.89195
184Tennessee Tech6-647.86156
185Rice2-947.66199
186Penn5-547.63167
187Merrimack6-547.22198
188Duquesne6-547.11177
189New Mexico2-947.02181
190Elon5-647.00200
191Arkansas2-946.98183
192Richmond5-746.73178
193Rutgers2-946.35180
194Stony Brook5-745.89184
195Cornell4-645.30208
196Connecticut2-945.15193
197Abilene Chr5-745.11190
198Idaho5-745.04204
199Delaware5-744.86185
200Incarnate Word5-744.86188
201South Dakota5-744.29211
202New Mexico St2-944.13215
203Portland St5-743.91196
204Georgetown5-643.64189
205Samford5-743.44201
206Indiana St5-743.41214
207South Alabama1-1042.83206
208VMI5-742.51218
209Murray St4-842.08203
210Old Dominion1-1042.05205
211North Alabama4-741.80212
212Houston Bap5-741.11202
213Hampton5-740.98207
214Northern Arizona4-840.61210
215Lehigh4-740.43209
216Fordham4-840.14226
217UTEP1-1039.71217
218Mercer4-839.16219
219Morehead St5-739.12213
220Jackson St4-838.93216
221Cal Poly3-838.55234
222ETSU3-938.54221
223Lafayette4-838.53232
224Marist4-737.34236
225Lamar4-837.26220
226Colgate4-837.02227
227Gardner Webb3-936.86225
228NC Central4-836.82223
229Massachusetts1-1136.18229
230Bryant4-836.10238
231Akron0-1135.97233
232Columbia3-735.92222
233Bucknell3-835.20224
234Idaho St3-935.12231
235Butler3-934.60235
236Morgan St3-934.45230
237Northwestern LA3-933.84228
238Tennessee St3-933.59243
239Brown2-832.44242
240Rhode Island2-1032.43240
241SF Austin3-932.32245
242W Carolina3-932.22241
243Jacksonville3-932.12237
244Southern Utah3-931.74239
245N Colorado2-1028.89244
246MS Valley St2-926.65246
247Wagner1-1126.03247
248Howard2-1025.42253
249E Illinois1-1125.12249
250Missouri St1-1024.47248
251W Illinois1-1124.42250
252Presbyterian2-1024.13255
253Valparaiso1-1123.78251
254Delaware St2-1023.61252
255LIU Post0-1020.26254
256TX Southern0-1119.01256
    
Comments