WEEK 11 RANKINGS

WILSON RANKINGS
11/12/2017            Week 11
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Alabama10-093.381
2Wisconsin10-091.544
3UCF9-091.033
4Miami FL9-088.896
5Clemson9-187.707
6Oklahoma9-187.068
7Georgia9-186.572
8Penn St8-284.1711
9Notre Dame8-283.985
10USC9-283.2914
11South Florida8-182.9912
12Auburn8-282.6217
13Ohio St8-282.4616
14Memphis8-181.7915
15Washington8-281.439
16Michigan8-281.3319
17Boise St8-281.3218
18TCU8-280.7910
19Oklahoma St8-279.9221
20Washington St9-279.6725
21Toledo8-278.1713
22San Diego St8-278.0824
23Ohio8-277.4629
24Troy8-276.9528
25Mississippi St7-376.0622
26James Madison10-075.9527
27Army8-275.8730
28FL Atlantic7-375.5036
29Stanford7-375.3032
30Michigan St7-375.0820
31NC State7-374.9831
32Virginia Tech7-374.9223
33Marshall7-374.4638
34Arizona7-374.1240
35South Carolina7-373.7139
36LSU7-373.6645
37Iowa6-473.5726
38Navy6-373.3546
39NC A&T10-073.3435
40Northwestern7-373.3343
41N Illinois7-373.1744
42Houston6-372.6441
43Fresno St7-372.6348
44West Virginia7-372.2247
45Kentucky7-372.1451
46Wyoming7-371.8950
47North Texas7-371.2154
48UAB7-370.6557
49Sam Houston St9-170.6349
50Iowa St6-470.5634
51N Dakota St9-170.2455
52Jacksonville St9-170.2252
53SMU6-470.1933
54Cent Arkansas9-169.9253
55Yale8-169.7856
56Wake Forest6-469.2566
57Florida Intl6-369.0342
58Georgia Tech5-468.8769
59Grambling9-168.6762
60Arkansas St5-368.6537
61Georgia St6-368.3469
62Louisville6-468.0876
63Kennesaw9-167.9265
64Texas A&M6-467.8872
65Wofford9-167.7664
66Monmouth NJ9-167.0367
67Southern Miss6-467.0077
68W Michigan6-466.7680
69Appalachian St6-466.2383
70Boston College5-566.0159
71Texas5-565.8985
72UT San Antonio5-465.6360
73Stony Brook8-265.6279
74Virginia6-465.4258
75Weber St8-265.2778
76Arizona St5-565.1961
77C Michigan6-465.0488
78Colorado St6-564.7368
79Mississippi5-564.52107
80UCLA5-564.35100
81Nicholls St8-264.2989
82Southern Utah8-264.2890
83Elon8-264.2163
 Minnesota5-564.21108
85Oregon5-564.1681
86S Dakota St8-264.0191
87McNeese St8-263.9192
88Texas Tech5-563.85105
89Missouri5-563.61110
90Kansas St5-563.5771
91Utah St5-563.4386
92San Diego8-263.4293
93Purdue4-663.4173
 Temple5-563.41113
95Dartmouth7-263.3396
96Furman7-363.3297
97W Illinois7-362.9497
98Utah5-562.9175
99Akron5-562.7073
100Columbia7-262.61106
101MTSU5-562.58119
102California5-562.2599
103Colorado5-661.7582
104Alcorn St7-361.55116
105Syracuse4-660.8387
106Montana7-360.67130
107Northern Arizona7-360.62126
108Samford7-360.59123
109Delaware7-360.55131
110ULM4-560.54114
111Howard7-360.43120
112South Dakota7-360.1384
113Duke4-660.12101
114WKU5-560.08102
115Indiana4-660.00135
116Tulane4-659.92133
117New Mexico St4-559.90117
118Nebraska4-659.7594
119Buffalo4-659.68138
120Duquesne7-359.5895
121Louisiana Tech4-659.52102
122Southern Univ7-359.19134
123New Hampshire7-358.75136
124Tennessee4-658.63109
125NC Central7-358.38104
126Maryland4-658.33118
127Bethune-Cookma6-458.28140
128Austin Peay7-458.26137
129Vanderbilt4-658.21111
130Central Conn7-358.05141
131South Alabama4-657.96145
132E Michigan3-757.94122
133UNLV4-657.79112
134Arkansas4-657.54121
135Florida3-657.41132
136Miami OH4-657.40148
137W Carolina7-457.32115
138Florida St3-657.32124
139Air Force4-657.31125
140Pittsburgh4-657.02129
141Rutgers4-656.90128
142ULL4-556.55127
143Old Dominion4-656.55152
144Northern Iowa6-455.40150
145Penn5-455.27157
146Princeton5-454.93139
147Jacksonville7-354.55153
148Idaho3-654.48147
149Liberty6-454.44156
150Richmond5-554.37143
151CS Sacramento6-454.36161
152Colgate6-454.32163
153E Washington6-454.10159
154Tennessee St6-453.04168
155Illinois St6-453.01144
156Youngstown St5-552.98170
157Cincinnati3-752.76146
158Charleston So5-552.62142
159Mercer5-552.52172
160SE Louisiana5-552.28160
161Massachusetts3-752.06173
162New Mexico3-751.81149
163Drake6-451.31177
164E Illinois6-451.11167
165BYU3-851.07185
166Connecticut3-750.92162
167Tulsa2-850.91169
168TN Martin5-550.89165
169Hawaii3-750.40166
170UC Davis5-549.94154
171North Carolina2-849.60188
172Campbell6-548.78158
173Montana St4-648.76171
174Nevada2-848.75192
175Harvard5-448.68151
176Butler6-548.28164
177Hampton5-548.12154
178Valparaiso5-547.69193
179East Carolina2-847.49179
180Prairie View4-547.48197
181Dayton5-547.33182
182Bowling Green2-847.14180
183Maine4-546.87184
184Ball St2-846.59183
185Illinois2-846.41178
186Citadel5-546.30175
187SF Austin4-645.52181
188St Francis PA5-545.44174
189Texas St2-845.41190
190Kent2-845.20191
191Sacred Heart4-644.15209
192Villanova4-644.13176
193Holy Cross4-743.98189
194Towson4-643.45205
195Bryant5-543.31211
196ETSU4-643.24187
197S Illinois4-643.23186
198Baylor1-943.17194
199Charlotte1-942.98195
 Rice1-942.98195
201Coastal Car1-942.40200
202Bucknell5-542.12215
203S Carolina St3-641.91219
204Oregon St1-941.79201
205Northwestern LA3-741.71198
206Marist4-640.78221
207Lehigh4-640.64220
208Albany NY3-740.56199
209Kansas1-940.40203
210E Kentucky3-740.05204
211Idaho St4-640.00212
212Rhode Island3-739.93226
213Alabama A&M3-739.65202
214Alabama St3-639.46207
215San Jose St1-1039.06213
216Florida A&M3-738.82214
217Wagner3-738.67208
218Cornell3-638.62210
219Presbyterian3-737.97206
220Murray St3-736.97234
221Fordham3-736.93225
222Norfolk St3-736.90218
223UTEP0-1036.88222
224North Dakota3-835.70224
225Missouri St3-735.53216
226SE Missouri St2-835.52227
227Abilene Chr2-835.32223
228Ga Southern0-935.03231
229William & Mary2-834.56217
230Chattanooga2-833.66232
231Ark Pine Bluff2-832.86228
232N Colorado2-732.85230
233Morehead St3-732.82233
234Lafayette3-732.55229
235Savannah St2-832.14236
236Gardner Webb1-931.65235
237Lamar2-830.44245
238Jackson St2-830.14249
239Cal Poly1-930.12237
240Delaware St2-829.95247
241Tennessee Tech1-929.29238
242Brown2-728.40240
243Stetson2-928.30242
244Davidson2-828.15241
245Robert Morris2-827.98239
246Incarnate Word1-927.26243
247Morgan St1-925.95246
248Houston Bap1-925.37244
249TX Southern1-824.96248
250MS Valley St2-823.71250
251Georgetown1-921.80252
252Indiana St0-1021.59251
253Portland St0-1019.35253
254VMI0-1116.19254
Comments