WEEK 12 RANKINGS

WILSON RANKINGS
11/19/2017            Week 12
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Wisconsin11-092.042
2Alabama11-091.731
3UCF10-090.853
4Miami FL10-089.644
5Georgia10-187.557
6Oklahoma10-187.146
7Clemson10-186.565
8Notre Dame9-284.389
9Penn St9-284.098
10Auburn9-283.6412
11USC10-283.3310
12Ohio St9-282.8613
13South Florida9-182.7111
14Memphis9-182.6114
15Boise St9-282.0817
16TCU9-281.7518
 Washington9-281.7515
18Washington St9-279.5620
19San Diego St9-279.1422
20Toledo9-279.0921
21Michigan8-377.8516
22FL Atlantic8-377.3728
23Troy8-277.2324
24Mississippi St8-376.9825
25Oklahoma St8-376.3619
26Stanford8-376.2629
27James Madison11-076.0726
28Virginia Tech8-375.9732
29Michigan St8-375.7130
30LSU8-375.2536
31Northwestern8-375.0640
32N Illinois8-374.5541
 Ohio8-374.5523
34Fresno St8-374.0443
35South Carolina8-374.0235
36NC A&T11-073.6539
37Army8-373.3827
38North Texas8-372.9447
39NC State7-472.2031
40Iowa St7-471.8850
41Marshall7-471.4433
42Wake Forest7-471.2356
43Arkansas St6-370.9760
44Sam Houston St10-170.8249
45N Dakota St10-170.7851
46Jacksonville St10-170.7252
47Navy6-470.5638
48Yale9-170.4555
49Louisville7-470.3862
50Arizona7-470.2934
51Cent Arkansas10-170.2654
52Iowa6-570.0037
53Kentucky7-469.5945
54Texas A&M7-469.5564
55Wyoming7-469.4646
56Houston6-469.2742
57Kennesaw10-169.0763
58West Virginia7-468.9644
59Grambling9-168.9459
60Southern Miss7-468.7067
61Texas6-568.5871
62Boston College6-568.3770
63Georgia St6-368.3161
64UT San Antonio6-467.7872
65UAB7-467.5348
66SMU6-567.3453
67Arizona St6-567.0976
68C Michigan7-467.0177
69Oregon6-566.8285
70Appalachian St6-466.5369
71Colorado St7-566.4278
72Missouri6-566.1489
73Weber St9-266.0775
74Stony Brook9-265.9973
75Purdue5-665.9793
76Florida Intl6-465.9557
77Utah St6-565.8691
78Kansas St6-565.8490
79Southern Utah9-265.6182
80Georgia Tech5-565.4358
81Akron6-565.1799
82W Michigan6-565.1368
83Wofford9-265.0965
84S Dakota St9-265.0086
85McNeese St9-264.5187
86San Diego9-264.1192
87Dartmouth8-264.0595
88W Illinois8-363.9097
89Virginia6-563.5874
90Monmouth NJ9-263.5166
91Columbia8-263.50100
92Duke5-663.17113
93Indiana5-662.87115
94UCLA5-662.8780
95Mississippi5-662.5479
96WKU6-562.47114
97Tulane5-662.28116
98Buffalo5-662.14119
99Louisiana Tech5-662.08121
100Colorado5-661.72103
101Minnesota5-661.6983
102Samford8-361.64108
103Texas Tech5-661.5888
104Utah5-661.4798
105Temple5-661.4493
106Florida4-661.14135
107Nicholls St8-361.1481
108Elon8-360.9183
109California5-660.80102
110MTSU5-660.35101
111Furman7-460.0996
112E Michigan4-760.00132
113UNLV5-659.88133
114Austin Peay8-459.76128
115Central Conn8-359.69130
116Southern Univ7-359.31122
117ULL5-559.27142
118Bethune-Cookma7-459.24127
119Florida St4-659.00138
120Old Dominion5-658.92143
121Nebraska4-758.77118
122Syracuse4-758.74105
123ULM4-658.65110
124New Mexico St4-658.31117
125South Dakota7-458.05112
126Alcorn St7-457.91104
127Montana7-457.75106
128Howard7-457.55111
129Maryland4-757.21126
130Northern Arizona7-457.03107
131Northern Iowa7-457.01144
132Tennessee4-757.00124
133Penn6-456.98145
134Duquesne7-456.72120
135Arkansas4-756.62134
136Delaware7-456.28109
137Vanderbilt4-756.28129
138Colgate7-456.13152
139NC Central7-455.98125
140CS Sacramento7-455.89151
141Pittsburgh4-755.84140
142Miami OH4-755.80136
143E Washington7-455.78153
144Richmond6-555.52150
145Air Force4-755.44139
146South Alabama4-755.29131
147Massachusetts4-754.96161
148Rutgers4-754.87141
149W Carolina7-554.64137
150Youngstown St6-554.61156
151SE Louisiana6-554.54160
152New Hampshire7-454.33123
153Charleston So6-554.19158
154Drake7-453.41163
155Princeton5-553.19146
156TN Martin6-553.05168
157Idaho3-752.82148
158North Carolina3-852.03171
159Liberty6-551.82149
160Mercer5-651.19159
161East Carolina3-851.19179
162Jacksonville7-451.08147
163Montana St5-651.06173
164New Mexico3-850.88162
165Tennessee St6-550.78154
166BYU3-950.47165
167Cincinnati3-850.47157
168Tulsa2-950.46167
169Illinois St6-550.32155
170Hampton6-549.96177
171Prairie View5-549.65180
172Connecticut3-849.52166
173Valparaiso6-549.46178
174Hawaii3-849.16169
175Campbell6-548.94172
176UC Davis5-648.31170
177Butler6-548.28176
178E Illinois6-548.21164
179Nevada2-947.97174
180Villanova5-647.11192
181Bowling Green2-946.36182
182Harvard5-546.17175
183Coastal Car2-946.17201
184Towson5-646.04194
185Maine4-645.86183
186Illinois2-945.83185
187Dayton5-645.71181
188Bryant6-545.70195
189Ball St2-945.65184
190Citadel5-645.35186
191Northwestern LA4-744.78205
192Texas St2-944.77189
193Kent2-944.29190
194Holy Cross4-744.00193
195Lehigh5-643.82207
196St Francis PA5-643.60188
197Albany NY4-743.53208
198E Kentucky4-742.95210
199Rice1-1042.68199
200Alabama St4-642.65214
201Baylor1-1042.54198
202Charlotte1-1042.44199
203Alabama A&M4-742.06213
204SF Austin4-742.01187
205Wagner4-741.93217
206S Illinois4-741.22197
207Oregon St1-1041.19204
208Sacred Heart4-740.92191
209Ga Southern1-940.74228
210Kansas1-1040.58209
211ETSU4-740.50196
212Fordham4-740.36221
213Bucknell5-640.28202
214Presbyterian4-740.23219
215Norfolk St4-739.94222
216Marist4-739.10206
217San Jose St1-1139.01215
218Idaho St4-738.73211
219SE Missouri St3-838.47226
220Florida A&M3-838.07216
221S Carolina St3-738.03203
222Cornell3-737.67218
223Rhode Island3-836.97212
224N Colorado3-736.75232
225UTEP0-1136.61223
226Chattanooga3-836.48230
227Morehead St4-736.17233
228Savannah St3-836.13235
229North Dakota3-835.67224
230Murray St3-835.66220
231Abilene Chr2-934.60227
232Jackson St3-834.31238
233Missouri St3-833.77225
234William & Mary2-933.53229
235Lafayette3-831.53234
236Ark Pine Bluff2-930.71231
237Delaware St2-930.19240
238Gardner Webb1-1030.02236
239TX Southern2-829.97249
240Lamar2-929.90237
241Stetson2-928.40243
242Tennessee Tech1-1028.34241
243Cal Poly1-1028.04239
244Brown2-827.67242
245Davidson2-927.33244
246Robert Morris2-927.27245
247Incarnate Word1-1026.02246
248Houston Bap1-1025.53248
249Morgan St1-1024.54247
250MS Valley St2-924.34250
251Georgetown1-1021.28251
252Indiana St0-1120.65252
253Portland St0-1118.81253
254VMI0-1115.57254
Comments