WEEK 10 RANKINGS

WILSON RANKINGS
11/05/2017            Week 10
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Alabama9-094.001
2Georgia9-092.153
3UCF8-091.572
4Wisconsin9-091.124
5Notre Dame8-188.515
6Miami FL8-088.069
7Clemson8-187.417
8Oklahoma8-185.7111
9Washington8-185.5812
10TCU8-185.4210
11Penn St7-283.486
12South Florida8-183.0115
13Toledo8-182.5016
14USC8-282.4418
15Memphis8-181.6517
16Ohio St7-281.158
17Auburn7-280.5622
18Boise St7-280.4719
19Michigan7-280.4421
20Michigan St7-278.9724
21Oklahoma St7-278.9213
22Mississippi St7-278.8220
23Virginia Tech7-278.3714
24San Diego St8-278.2823
25Washington St8-278.1326
26Iowa6-376.9836
27James Madison9-076.5427
28Troy7-275.6837
29Ohio7-275.1043
30Army7-274.6744
31NC State6-373.8925
32Stanford6-373.6328
33SMU6-373.5033
34Iowa St6-373.3128
35NC A&T9-073.3141
36FL Atlantic6-373.2346
37Arkansas St5-273.1042
38Marshall6-372.9632
39South Carolina6-372.8231
40Arizona6-372.6630
41Houston6-372.6047
42Florida Intl6-272.4849
43Northwestern6-372.4248
44N Illinois6-371.8038
45LSU6-371.6535
46Navy5-371.3834
47West Virginia6-370.9357
48Fresno St6-370.6954
49Sam Houston St8-170.3250
50Wyoming6-370.0163
51Kentucky6-370.0039
52Jacksonville St8-169.8751
53Cent Arkansas8-169.6955
54North Texas6-369.6964
55N Dakota St8-169.3540
56Yale7-169.3362
57UAB6-368.7573
58Virginia6-368.5774
59Boston College5-468.5461
60UT San Antonio5-368.2445
61Arizona St5-467.9280
62Grambling8-167.8765
63Elon8-167.8666
64Wofford8-167.3668
65Kennesaw8-167.1277
66Wake Forest5-466.8056
67Monmouth NJ8-166.6281
68Colorado St6-466.6152
69Georgia St5-366.2986
 Georgia Tech4-466.2953
71Kansas St5-465.6791
72Texas A&M5-465.5858
73Akron5-465.2882
 Purdue4-565.2899
75Utah5-465.2398
76Louisville5-464.9785
77Southern Miss5-464.8259
78Weber St7-264.5593
79Stony Brook7-264.4890
80W Michigan5-464.4369
81Oregon5-564.3271
82Colorado5-564.1372
83Appalachian St5-464.0967
84South Dakota7-264.0560
85Texas4-563.9170
86Utah St5-563.37109
87Syracuse4-563.3576
88C Michigan5-463.10110
89Nicholls St7-262.9496
90Southern Utah7-262.90104
91S Dakota St7-262.80108
92McNeese St7-262.79102
93San Diego7-262.75107
94Nebraska4-562.7484
95Duquesne7-262.2975
96Dartmouth6-262.22105
97Furman6-362.2097
 W Illinois6-362.20106
99California5-562.13115
100UCLA4-562.0878
101Duke4-561.86103
102Louisiana Tech4-561.8187
 WKU5-461.8183
104NC Central7-261.57111
105Texas Tech4-561.4188
106Columbia6-261.3779
107Mississippi4-561.32120
108Minnesota4-561.3189
109Tennessee4-561.08122
110Missouri4-560.70127
111Vanderbilt4-560.67133
112UNLV4-560.65119
113Temple4-560.46130
114ULM4-560.35127
115W Carolina7-360.34117
116Alcorn St6-360.29118
117New Mexico St4-560.19132
118Maryland4-560.0291
119MTSU4-559.89131
120Howard6-359.72123
121Arkansas4-559.59129
122E Michigan3-659.52137
123Samford6-359.42124
124Florida St3-559.38139
125Air Force4-559.35100
126Northern Arizona6-359.2595
127ULL4-459.25140
128Rutgers4-559.23141
129Pittsburgh4-559.21114
130Montana6-359.15121
131Delaware6-359.03125
132Florida3-558.9394
133Tulane3-657.55113
134Southern Univ6-357.53136
135Indiana3-657.04116
136New Hampshire6-356.97147
137Austin Peay6-456.96144
138Buffalo3-656.85126
139Princeton5-356.78101
140Bethune-Cookma5-456.42146
141Central Conn6-356.09152
142Charleston So5-456.02148
143Richmond5-455.65157
144Illinois St6-354.83112
145South Alabama3-654.46137
146Cincinnati3-654.41164
147Idaho3-654.15145
148Miami OH3-654.10143
149New Mexico3-653.53142
150Northern Iowa5-453.27165
151Harvard5-353.06166
152Old Dominion3-652.68174
153Jacksonville6-352.66167
154Hampton5-452.65135
 UC Davis5-452.65167
156Liberty5-452.48173
157Penn4-452.25181
158Campbell6-452.14174
159E Washington5-452.05134
160SE Louisiana5-552.04151
161CS Sacramento5-452.03170
162Connecticut3-651.90153
163Colgate5-451.85163
164Butler6-451.82176
165TN Martin5-451.66179
166Hawaii3-651.52154
167E Illinois6-451.34178
168Tennessee St5-451.16182
169Tulsa2-851.10158
170Youngstown St4-550.89179
171Montana St4-550.09162
172Mercer4-550.08150
173Massachusetts2-749.80171
174St Francis PA5-449.38149
175Citadel5-449.17156
176Villanova4-548.77155
177Drake5-448.62159
178Illinois2-748.21169
179East Carolina2-748.17177
180Bowling Green2-748.02198
181SF Austin4-547.92184
182Dayton5-547.78190
183Ball St2-747.72172
184Maine4-447.66160
185BYU2-847.04185
186S Illinois4-546.83161
187ETSU4-546.12197
188North Carolina1-845.83188
189Holy Cross4-645.71206
190Texas St2-745.65186
191Kent2-745.63183
192Nevada1-844.64189
193Valparaiso4-544.60187
194Baylor1-843.96217
195Charlotte1-843.91193
 Rice1-843.91191
197Prairie View3-543.77192
198Northwestern LA3-643.67211
199Albany NY3-643.13195
200Coastal Car1-842.44203
201Oregon St1-842.26196
202Alabama A&M3-641.89194
203Kansas1-841.07201
204E Kentucky3-640.85204
205Towson3-640.67210
206Presbyterian3-640.64199
207Alabama St3-540.53226
208Wagner3-640.36222
209Sacred Heart3-640.24205
210Cornell3-540.18208
211Bryant4-540.07224
212Idaho St4-639.86202
213San Jose St1-939.85213
214Florida A&M3-739.12207
215Bucknell4-538.80200
216Missouri St3-637.61229
217William & Mary2-737.57212
218Norfolk St3-637.57216
219S Carolina St2-637.14225
220Lehigh3-637.13235
221Marist3-636.69209
222UTEP0-936.62220
223Abilene Chr2-736.62215
224North Dakota3-736.54218
225Fordham3-736.44214
226Rhode Island2-736.41221
227SE Missouri St2-736.29223
228Ark Pine Bluff2-735.44227
229Lafayette3-634.50236
230N Colorado2-634.40219
231Ga Southern0-834.35233
232Chattanooga2-833.69230
233Morehead St3-633.58232
234Murray St2-733.39228
235Gardner Webb1-832.67234
236Savannah St2-732.45243
237Cal Poly1-831.22246
238Tennessee Tech1-830.02239
239Robert Morris2-729.81230
240Brown2-629.51238
241Davidson2-728.62237
242Stetson2-827.38240
243Incarnate Word1-827.11245
244Houston Bap1-826.33249
245Lamar1-826.19247
246Morgan St1-826.16248
247Delaware St1-825.82241
248TX Southern1-725.70253
249Jackson St1-825.31244
250MS Valley St2-724.21242
251Indiana St0-922.20250
252Georgetown1-821.28251
253Portland St0-919.00252
254VMI0-1015.34254
Comments