WEEK 10 RANKINGS

WILSON RANKINGS
11/03/2019            Week 10
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Ohio St8-095.121
2Alabama8-092.253
3Clemson9-090.652
4LSU8-090.354
5Penn St8-089.605
6Baylor8-087.808
7Minnesota8-087.689
8Utah8-185.2210
9SMU8-184.555
10Oregon8-184.3713
11Georgia7-183.5915
12Navy7-183.5014
13Oklahoma7-183.4311
14Appalachian St7-183.397
 Cincinnati7-183.3912
16Memphis8-183.0616
17Boise St7-182.5120
18Auburn7-282.2316
19San Diego St7-181.6518
20Michigan7-280.8422
21Wake Forest7-180.5225
22UCF7-280.1927
23Wisconsin6-279.9221
24Louisiana Tech7-179.6223
25Notre Dame6-279.5329
26Air Force7-279.1228
27Iowa6-278.8926
28Louisiana6-278.0030
29Florida7-277.9619
30Kansas St6-276.3637
31Georgia St6-275.4831
32Indiana7-275.4335
33Wyoming6-275.1932
34N Dakota St9-074.6933
35Dartmouth7-074.3934
36Texas5-373.8236
37UAB6-273.4124
38FL Atlantic6-373.2345
39Iowa St5-372.9038
40Princeton7-072.5940
41Oklahoma St6-372.4743
42Tulane6-371.3246
43Virginia6-371.3050
44Texas A&M6-371.1753
45Pittsburgh6-371.1255
46Marshall6-371.0949
47James Madison8-170.6942
48Louisville5-370.3644
49Washington5-470.1239
50Missouri5-369.4548
51Central Conn8-169.0952
52Ga Southern5-368.6274
53Arizona St5-368.3458
54Florida A&M8-168.3164
 USC5-468.3141
56Southern Miss5-368.2760
 Temple5-368.2756
58S Dakota St7-267.9165
59Illinois5-467.8372
60Weber St7-267.6169
61C Michigan6-467.5477
62W Michigan5-467.5166
63Miami FL5-467.3679
64Boston College5-467.3076
65Buffalo5-466.9584
66Liberty6-366.9181
67Michigan St4-466.3967
68WKU5-466.3547
69Virginia Tech5-366.3351
70Toledo5-366.1270
71Yale6-166.1178
72Hawaii5-465.7553
73BYU4-465.31102
74TCU4-465.2957
75Arkansas St5-465.2686
76Duke4-465.0571
77Montana7-264.9383
78North Carolina4-564.9163
79Florida Intl5-464.6591
80Kentucky4-464.3580
81California4-464.2982
82Utah St4-464.2459
83Florida St4-564.1762
84Mississippi St4-564.06106
85Cent Arkansas7-263.9294
86Oregon St4-463.62109
87Washington St4-463.5285
88NC A&T6-263.4698
89Ohio4-463.3388
90Fresno St4-463.17108
91Kennesaw7-263.1261
92UCLA4-562.87112
93Monmouth NJ7-262.80105
94South Florida4-462.7687
95Nevada5-462.66107
96Ball St4-462.5290
97Alcorn St6-262.2796
98Miami OH4-462.1795
99Nebraska4-561.9675
100Coastal Car4-461.85117
101Tennessee4-561.68128
102Stanford4-461.32100
103Bethune-Cookma6-260.86104
104Furman6-360.85116
105Northern Iowa6-360.82115
106Campbell6-260.7868
107CS Sacramento6-360.6273
108South Carolina4-560.50130
109NC State4-459.7693
110San Diego6-259.60125
111Colorado St4-559.31141
112S Carolina St5-359.1889
113North Texas4-559.14137
114Charlotte4-559.00146
115E Michigan4-558.82101
116Harvard4-358.78103
117Arizona4-558.5996
118TN Martin6-358.32132
119SE Missouri St6-358.18139
120SE Louisiana5-358.16131
121Villanova6-358.1199
122New Hampshire5-358.02140
123Montana St6-358.00134
124Stetson6-257.68144
125Illinois St6-357.6491
126Purdue3-657.62153
127San Jose St4-557.28110
128Duquesne6-257.14147
129Mississippi3-656.97120
130Troy3-556.89114
131Texas Tech3-556.82128
132West Virginia3-556.73122
133Wofford5-356.39113
134Colorado3-656.38110
135Kent3-556.17135
136Houston3-656.12121
137Austin Peay6-356.08154
138ULM3-556.06118
139Army3-655.88126
140Davidson6-355.84152
141Maryland3-655.57124
142Sam Houston St5-455.42143
143Syracuse3-655.34123
144McNeese St6-455.14156
145Dayton5-354.86166
146Kansas3-654.41133
147S Illinois5-454.27161
148Southern Univ5-454.17163
149Tulsa2-753.97145
150Holy Cross5-453.86162
151MTSU3-653.60141
152N Illinois3-653.57138
153Abilene Chr5-453.51155
154Stony Brook5-453.46119
155UT San Antonio3-553.43136
156Citadel6-453.35164
157Jacksonville St6-453.11148
158Towson5-453.02167
159Nicholls St5-452.69173
160Richmond5-452.65176
 SUNY Albany5-452.65127
162Grambling4-452.58178
163Bowling Green3-652.23191
164Youngstown St5-452.17151
165E Kentucky5-451.95150
166East Carolina3-651.81160
167Robert Morris5-451.69177
168Tennessee Tech5-451.33190
169North Dakota5-351.07169
170Incarnate Word5-450.33157
171Alabama St4-450.32189
172Ark Pine Bluff5-450.16158
173UC Davis4-549.64181
174Portland St5-549.24159
175Georgetown5-449.01149
176Rutgers2-748.95172
177Arkansas2-748.94170
178Texas St2-648.90171
179Georgia Tech2-648.76174
180Maine4-548.60201
181Idaho4-548.48198
182Elon4-548.33168
183New Mexico2-748.20185
184Vanderbilt2-648.12175
185Drake4-447.72165
186Alabama A&M5-447.35179
187Hampton5-447.31200
188E Washington4-547.17204
189Sacred Heart5-447.07208
190UNLV2-747.03186
191Connecticut2-746.98192
192Northwestern1-746.72188
193Delaware4-546.30187
194St Francis PA4-545.89196
195Chattanooga4-545.84180
196Lehigh4-445.73184
197Murray St4-645.41182
198Prairie View3-544.80203
199Northern Arizona4-544.80183
200Lamar4-544.67192
201Samford4-544.65194
202William & Mary3-644.62213
203Penn3-444.43219
204Mercer4-544.31214
205Norfolk St3-644.10220
206Houston Bap4-543.86206
207NC Central4-543.64221
208South Alabama1-743.24205
209Jackson St4-542.73223
210VMI4-542.62195
211Old Dominion1-842.62210
212Fordham3-641.57199
213Merrimack4-541.50197
214Gardner Webb3-641.48202
215Cornell2-540.69211
216Columbia2-540.65207
217Charleston So3-640.34227
218Rice0-940.05217
219UTEP1-739.96218
220Morehead St4-539.55209
221South Dakota3-639.27212
222North Alabama3-639.05231
223Idaho St3-638.66216
224New Mexico St0-838.56224
225Indiana St3-637.73215
226ETSU2-737.48222
227Massachusetts1-837.36225
228Marist3-537.14232
229Rhode Island2-736.07234
230Cal Poly2-735.49226
231Akron0-934.67230
232Lafayette2-734.01239
233Butler2-733.50229
234Tennessee St2-733.38228
235Jacksonville2-731.26237
236N Colorado2-729.97245
237MS Valley St2-729.90233
238W Carolina2-729.85248
239Wagner1-829.65238
240Southern Utah2-829.31236
241Colgate2-829.05250
242Bucknell1-728.90241
243Morgan St1-828.39235
244Northwestern LA1-828.28243
245Bryant2-828.21240
246Brown1-626.76244
247Missouri St1-726.67242
248W Illinois1-825.10254
249Valparaiso1-824.77249
250SF Austin1-824.57246
251Howard1-822.89247
252E Illinois0-921.08251
253LIU Post0-820.80253
254Delaware St1-819.76252
255TX Southern0-917.69255
256Presbyterian0-915.36256
    
Comments