WEEK 12 RANKINGS

WILSON RANKINGS
11/17/2019            Week 12
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Ohio St10-093.971
2Clemson11-091.402
3LSU10-090.563
4Alabama9-188.055
5Utah9-185.997
6Georgia9-185.179
7Oregon9-185.1310
 Penn St9-185.138
9Appalachian St9-184.5214
10SMU9-184.4411
11Oklahoma9-184.4113
12Cincinnati9-184.0512
13Boise St9-184.0416
14Memphis9-183.8314
15Baylor9-183.716
16Minnesota9-183.634
17Notre Dame8-282.8119
18Wisconsin8-282.0321
19Michigan8-281.9022
20Air Force8-280.6624
21Florida9-280.2925
22Louisiana8-280.0823
23Auburn7-378.7818
24Navy7-278.3417
25San Diego St8-277.9126
26Iowa7-377.1432
27Louisiana Tech8-276.7720
28UCF7-375.9527
29FL Atlantic7-375.0731
30N Dakota St11-074.2734
31Marshall7-373.8645
32Oklahoma St7-373.8438
33Southern Miss7-373.3344
34Texas A&M7-372.8642
35Washington6-472.7536
36Wake Forest7-372.5228
37Virginia7-372.4137
38Temple7-372.3846
39Indiana7-372.3730
40Texas6-472.3029
41USC7-472.2948
42Pittsburgh7-371.9847
43Iowa St6-471.8150
44James Madison10-171.7343
45UAB7-371.5552
46Virginia Tech7-371.4051
47W Michigan7-470.6155
48Miami FL6-470.3849
49Central Conn10-170.0854
50C Michigan7-469.6361
51Illinois6-469.5253
52Hawaii7-469.4962
53Kansas St6-469.2335
54Wyoming6-469.1339
55Louisville6-469.0867
56Dartmouth8-168.9533
57Florida A&M9-168.8156
58BYU6-468.6758
59WKU6-468.5957
60Tulane6-468.5340
61Georgia St6-468.3841
62Utah St6-468.3768
63Yale8-167.7864
64Ga Southern6-467.5375
65Arkansas St6-467.4472
66Miami OH6-467.4077
67Montana9-267.1371
68Florida St6-567.0369
69Nevada6-465.5273
70Toledo6-465.4959
71Kennesaw9-265.3980
72TCU5-565.3285
73Monmouth NJ9-265.1782
74Liberty6-464.7478
75Boston College5-564.4079
76Buffalo5-564.2965
77Kentucky5-564.2792
78Washington St5-564.1996
79S Dakota St8-364.1886
80Weber St8-363.8760
81Tennessee5-563.8184
82California5-563.6966
83Missouri5-563.5770
 Troy5-563.57101
85Arizona St5-563.2174
86Oregon St5-563.08102
87San Diego8-262.7094
88North Carolina4-662.5675
89CS Sacramento8-362.4295
90Princeton7-262.2563
91S Carolina St7-361.85104
92Florida Intl5-561.6990
93Mississippi St4-661.6781
94SE Louisiana7-361.43106
95Michigan St4-661.4083
96E Michigan5-561.34122
97Montana St8-361.18112
98Cent Arkansas8-361.04109
99Charlotte5-560.9997
100SE Missouri St8-360.87110
101Wofford7-360.55124
102NC A&T7-360.51125
103Illinois St8-360.51108
104Army5-660.47118
105UCLA4-660.3287
106Villanova8-360.27114
107Alcorn St7-360.13123
108Nebraska4-659.9288
109Fresno St4-659.8198
110Purdue4-659.60112
111Ohio4-659.4999
112Austin Peay8-359.42128
113Duke4-659.1391
114Syracuse4-658.97142
115Colorado4-658.95117
116Davidson8-358.86130
117South Florida4-658.85107
118Texas Tech4-658.67103
119Ball St4-658.60105
120ULM4-658.41100
121Furman7-458.1989
122Dayton7-358.10133
123Mississippi4-758.04111
124Coastal Car4-657.88116
125Northern Iowa7-457.8193
126Kent4-657.75145
127S Illinois7-457.74137
128Towson7-457.62139
129North Texas4-657.26127
130Colorado St4-657.21115
131South Carolina4-757.14119
132Arizona4-657.08121
133Grambling6-457.02140
134Tulsa3-756.94131
 West Virginia4-656.94151
136N Illinois4-656.90156
137Stanford4-656.65120
138Nicholls St7-456.57143
139SUNY Albany7-456.46147
140TN Martin7-456.43146
141Southern Univ7-456.24141
142San Jose St4-656.24136
143NC State4-655.53129
144Campbell6-454.88126
145UT San Antonio4-654.58135
146Houston3-754.52138
147Maryland3-754.20148
148Sam Houston St6-553.57132
149Maine6-553.14166
150Bethune-Cookma6-452.69134
151E Kentucky6-552.47170
152Kansas3-752.47149
153Holy Cross6-552.41168
154Sacred Heart7-452.14171
155New Hampshire5-551.86152
156Tennessee Tech6-551.66154
157MTSU3-751.65157
158Jacksonville St6-551.60165
159McNeese St6-551.55143
160E Washington6-551.53174
161Robert Morris6-551.44150
162North Dakota6-451.41173
163Chattanooga6-551.14178
164Citadel6-551.09158
165East Carolina3-751.06164
166Bowling Green3-750.74159
167Penn5-450.58184
168Alabama St5-550.53163
169Texas St3-750.50159
170Harvard4-550.35153
171Stetson6-450.31155
172Prairie View5-550.24181
173Northwestern2-849.67193
174UC Davis5-649.20161
175Norfolk St5-649.13189
176Alabama A&M6-548.72172
177Duquesne6-448.58162
178Richmond5-648.39167
179St Francis PA5-647.87195
180Rutgers2-847.84179
181New Mexico2-847.52182
182Drake5-547.38169
183Arkansas2-847.33187
184Stony Brook5-647.27175
185Delaware5-647.17198
186Georgia Tech2-847.06180
187Ark Pine Bluff5-546.79191
188Incarnate Word5-646.72186
189Georgetown5-546.46176
190Abilene Chr5-646.22177
191Vanderbilt2-845.97188
192Charleston So5-645.85203
193Connecticut2-845.77192
194UNLV2-845.75190
195William & Mary4-745.64183
196Portland St5-645.58194
197Youngstown St5-645.43185
198Merrimack5-544.49212
199Rice1-944.22218
200Elon4-644.20200
201Samford5-643.82211
202Houston Bap5-643.58213
203Murray St4-742.95197
204Idaho4-742.90196
205Old Dominion1-942.70208
206South Alabama1-942.59206
207Hampton5-642.55199
208Cornell3-642.42222
209Lehigh4-642.19207
210Northern Arizona4-742.03202
211South Dakota4-741.94204
212North Alabama4-741.86220
213Morehead St5-641.27205
214Indiana St4-740.92224
215New Mexico St1-940.81225
216Jackson St4-740.36210
217UTEP1-940.08216
218VMI4-739.84214
219Mercer4-739.73209
220Lamar4-739.46215
221ETSU3-839.22227
222Columbia3-638.89201
223NC Central4-738.57217
224Bucknell3-737.93233
225Gardner Webb3-837.61221
226Fordham3-836.98219
227Colgate4-836.79234
228Northwestern LA3-836.60237
229Massachusetts1-1036.35226
230Morgan St3-836.24235
231Idaho St3-836.24228
232Lafayette3-835.59223
233Akron0-1035.06231
234Cal Poly2-835.00229
235Butler3-834.38238
236Marist3-733.50230
237Jacksonville3-832.89239
238Bryant3-832.87245
239Southern Utah3-832.84242
240Rhode Island2-932.61236
241W Carolina3-831.68232
242Brown2-731.41248
243Tennessee St2-929.77240
244N Colorado2-929.27244
245SF Austin2-928.54241
246MS Valley St2-827.30243
247Wagner1-1026.41246
248Missouri St1-926.22250
249E Illinois1-1025.93247
250W Illinois1-1025.04249
251Valparaiso1-1025.01251
252Delaware St2-924.53252
253Howard1-1021.59253
254LIU Post0-920.81254
255Presbyterian1-1019.87255
256TX Southern0-1019.56256
    
Comments