WEEK 04 RANKINGS

WILSON RANKINGS
09/22/2019            Week 04
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Ohio St4-096.432
2Wisconsin3-096.033
3Auburn4-095.834
4Clemson4-094.644
5Alabama4-092.867
6Iowa3-092.064
7SMU4-091.6711
8California4-088.1019
9Boise St4-087.5024
 Georgia4-087.5024
11Kansas St3-087.3011
12Florida4-087.2016
13Appalachian St3-086.5115
 Penn St3-086.5124
15Virginia4-086.3119
16LSU4-085.7119
 Wake Forest4-085.719
18Navy2-085.1219
19Oklahoma3-084.9227
20Memphis3-084.1316
21Mississippi St3-183.3332
22UAB3-082.9438
23Baylor3-082.5429
24Michigan St3-182.1432
 Minnesota3-082.1437
 Texas3-182.1438
27Notre Dame2-181.751
28Colorado3-179.7638
 Oregon3-179.7643
 Washington3-179.7646
31Nebraska3-179.1743
32Missouri3-177.9846
33Oklahoma St3-177.3811
 USC3-177.3856
35Utah3-177.089
36Arizona St3-176.4916
37Columbia1-076.19NR
 Michigan2-176.197
 UCF3-176.1911
 Youngstown St3-076.1946
41N Dakota St4-075.8942
42Louisiana3-175.6073
43West Virginia3-175.3068
44Cornell1-075.00NR
 Dartmouth1-075.00NR
46Wyoming3-174.1127
47Arizona2-173.8150
 Hawaii3-173.8156
 Princeton1-073.81NR
 TCU2-173.8119
 Utah St2-173.8186
52Boston College3-173.5176
53Coastal Car3-173.2168
54NC State3-172.9276
55Indiana3-172.6281
 Iowa St2-172.6295
 San Diego St3-172.6232
58E Michigan3-172.3250
 Villanova4-072.3256
60Cincinnati2-172.2256
61Nevada3-172.0286
 Tulane3-172.0273
63Air Force2-171.4329
 Duke2-171.4356
 Yale1-071.43NR
66Army3-170.8350
67Maryland2-170.6356
68Kentucky2-270.2432
 Virginia Tech2-170.2456
70Louisiana Tech3-169.9484
71Marshall2-169.8456
72Texas Tech2-169.0556
 Washington St3-169.0532
74Florida St2-268.4586
75Troy2-168.2598
76Cent Arkansas3-168.1538
77Brown1-067.86NR
 North Carolina2-267.8650
79Illinois2-267.2643
 Pittsburgh2-267.26105
 Syracuse2-267.26118
 Tulsa2-267.26105
83James Madison3-166.6786
 S Dakota St3-166.6784
85Towson3-166.3755
86Temple2-165.8729
87Kansas2-265.7756
 Mississippi2-265.7746
89Montana3-165.4898
90Central Conn3-164.8856
 North Texas2-264.88130
92Arkansas St2-264.5896
93Kennesaw3-164.43104
94Miami FL2-264.29118
 Montana St3-164.2998
 San Jose St2-164.29165
 Toledo2-164.29133
98SE Louisiana2-163.8998
99BYU2-263.1050
 Stony Brook3-163.10118
 Texas A&M2-263.1073
102Ark Pine Bluff3-162.9592
103Northern Iowa2-162.70133
104Buffalo2-262.50173
 Southern Miss2-262.5076
106New Mexico2-162.30118
107Illinois St3-162.20105
108Houston Bap3-161.76116
109Delaware3-161.61105
 Kent2-261.61139
111Nicholls St2-161.51118
112C Michigan2-261.3176
 Charlotte2-261.3176
 Louisville2-261.3168
115FL Atlantic2-260.71105
 Liberty2-260.71146
 W Michigan2-260.7156
118Tennessee Tech3-160.57126
119Campbell2-160.12169
120Bethune-Cookma2-159.92156
121Arkansas2-259.8281
 Davidson3-159.8268
123Florida A&M2-159.33128
 Georgetown2-159.3392
125NC A&T2-158.73105
126Georgia St2-258.0481
 Jacksonville St3-158.04171
128Duquesne2-157.74169
 Furman2-257.74146
 S Carolina St2-157.74126
131North Dakota2-157.54118
132Dayton2-157.1472
 Fresno St1-257.14185
 UC Davis2-257.1498
135East Carolina2-256.85159
136Idaho2-256.10145
 Murray St2-256.10179
138Sacred Heart3-155.95173
139Portland St2-255.65156
 William & Mary2-255.6598
141Northwestern1-255.5686
 Purdue1-255.56118
 Rutgers1-255.5686
144Ga Southern1-255.16137
 Weber St1-255.16130
146Elon2-254.76114
147UCLA1-354.17195
148Sam Houston St2-254.02188
149CS Sacramento2-253.7292
150Oregon St1-252.78139
151Citadel2-252.68146
 S Illinois2-252.68139
153Northern Arizona2-252.53112
154Indiana St2-252.38146
 Samford2-252.38202
 South Florida1-252.38146
157Abilene Chr2-252.23179
 ETSU2-252.23179
159Old Dominion1-251.98139
160Houston1-351.79130
161N Illinois1-251.59146
162Maine2-251.19173
 McNeese St2-251.1996
 Stetson2-151.19200
165Georgia Tech1-250.79173
166Alabama St2-250.74194
 SE Missouri St2-250.74195
168Texas St1-350.60204
169Albany NY2-250.00187
 E Kentucky2-250.00204
 Miami OH1-350.00146
 Stanford1-350.00118
 WKU1-250.00137
174Lamar2-249.85116
175South Alabama1-349.70159
176UTEP1-249.60133
177Ball St1-349.40171
178Alcorn St2-249.26188
179ULM1-249.21139
180MTSU1-248.41159
181Austin Peay2-248.21105
 Monmouth NJ2-248.21114
 Ohio1-348.21165
 South Carolina1-348.21146
185Florida Intl1-347.62185
 Holy Cross1-247.62133
 Tennessee1-347.62159
188UT San Antonio1-347.32146
189Bowling Green1-346.43165
 Colorado St1-346.43173
 Connecticut1-246.43156
192Idaho St1-245.44128
193UNLV1-245.24192
194Merrimack2-244.64203
195VMI2-244.49112
196St Francis PA2-244.35146
197Hampton2-243.30179
198Rice0-442.26204
199Morehead St2-241.96159
200South Dakota1-341.67220
201Mercer2-241.37139
202TN Martin1-241.27195
203Alabama A&M2-241.22164
 E Washington1-341.22188
 Southern Univ1-341.22179
206Richmond1-240.87195
207Norfolk St1-340.63179
208New Mexico St0-440.48195
209New Hampshire1-239.29227
210Fordham1-338.10173
 Prairie View1-338.10208
 Robert Morris1-338.10220
 Vanderbilt0-338.10214
214W Carolina1-237.90207
215Jackson St1-237.70217
216Wofford1-237.30240
217Howard1-337.20225
218Incarnate Word1-236.51165
219Akron0-436.31208
220Tennessee St1-336.01211
221Cal Poly1-234.52217
 Chattanooga1-334.52208
 Marist1-234.52188
224Gardner Webb1-334.23192
225Penn0-133.33NR
226Grambling0-332.54214
227North Alabama1-332.44211
 Southern Utah1-332.44219
229San Diego1-231.75240
230Butler1-330.80213
231Delaware St1-229.56200
232Jacksonville1-228.57214
 Morgan St0-328.57231
234Bucknell0-327.78220
235Massachusetts0-427.38225
236NC Central1-327.23234
237Charleston So0-422.62234
238Missouri St0-322.22227
239Wagner0-422.02238
240Colgate0-420.83220
 N Colorado0-420.83220
242Drake0-320.63240
 Lehigh0-320.63229
 Rhode Island0-320.63231
245E Illinois0-420.24238
 W Illinois0-420.24234
247Lafayette0-419.05229
 LIU Post0-219.05240
249SF Austin0-417.86234
250MS Valley St0-317.46231
251Northwestern LA0-415.48240
252Bryant0-414.29248
 Harvard0-114.29NR
 Valparaiso0-314.29240
255TX Southern0-312.70246
256Presbyterian0-36.35247
    
Comments