WEEK 04 RANKINGS

WILSON RANKINGS
9/23/2018            Week 4
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Alabama4-097.621
2Penn St4-093.453
3Georgia4-092.266
4LSU4-091.6712
 Ohio St4-091.673
 Stanford4-091.676
7Duke4-090.772
8Kentucky4-090.4819
 Oklahoma4-090.486
10Notre Dame4-089.886
11Syracuse4-088.6916
12NC State3-088.4923
 West Virginia3-088.4915
14Clemson4-087.5012
15North Texas4-087.2022
16California3-085.7124
 UCF3-085.7126
18Buffalo4-084.5224
19Cincinnati4-083.9326
 South Florida4-083.9319
 Wisconsin3-183.9343
22Michigan3-180.3643
23Colorado3-079.7635
 Texas3-179.7654
25South Carolina2-179.3761
26Maryland3-179.1761
27Indiana3-178.573
28Hawaii4-178.4530
29Texas Tech3-177.9874
30Michigan St2-177.7888
31Minnesota3-177.6812
32BYU3-177.3843
 Miami FL3-177.3861
 Princeton2-077.3836
 Virginia3-177.3843
 Washington3-177.3854
37Mississippi3-177.0859
38Auburn3-176.7959
 Illinois St3-076.7972
 Oklahoma St3-176.796
41Mississippi St3-176.496
42Baylor3-176.1981
 Boise St2-176.1936
 N Dakota St3-076.1940
 S Dakota St2-076.1940
46Coastal Car3-175.0081
 Columbia2-075.0048
 Washington St3-175.0017
49Florida3-174.7080
50Arkansas St3-174.4061
 Houston3-174.4054
 Memphis3-174.4061
53Dartmouth2-073.8148
 Missouri3-173.8129
 San Diego St3-173.8161
56Harvard2-073.2148
 Oregon3-173.2126
58Appalachian St2-173.0248
59Penn2-072.6261
60Iowa3-172.3231
 Utah St3-172.3299
62Sacred Heart3-072.2261
63Chattanooga4-071.7374
64Troy3-171.43104
65Boston College3-170.8318
 Tennessee St2-070.8348
67Colgate3-069.8478
 Southern Miss2-169.84113
69Army2-269.6436
 W Carolina3-069.6473
71James Madison3-169.3588
72Ga Southern2-169.0587
 Utah2-169.0581
74Fresno St2-168.6561
75Arizona St2-268.4554
 Temple2-268.45123
 Vanderbilt2-268.4531
78Toledo2-168.25150
79Stetson3-068.0692
80UC Davis3-167.8695
81Louisiana Tech2-167.4634
 Marshall2-167.4640
 New Mexico2-167.4695
84USC2-267.26123
85Texas A&M2-266.6743
86Virginia Tech2-166.2719
87Akron2-165.0836
88Florida Intl2-264.8858
89E Washington3-164.43106
90UAB2-164.2999
91E Michigan2-263.6981
 Stony Brook3-163.69123
93Maine2-163.4948
94McNeese St3-163.3961
95Weber St3-163.10113
96Illinois2-262.8074
97Wake Forest2-262.5061
98NC A&T3-162.2031
99Campbell3-161.90135
 Elon2-161.90137
 Montana St3-161.90131
 TCU2-261.9088
 Towson2-161.90108
 Villanova3-161.90131
105Kennesaw3-161.76113
106Missouri St2-161.71106
107Rhode Island2-161.51108
108Arizona2-261.31168
 FL Atlantic2-261.3174
 Tennessee2-261.3181
111Wofford2-161.11122
112Kansas2-260.7199
 Kansas St2-260.7193
 Louisville2-260.7193
 W Michigan2-260.71168
116Idaho St2-160.52149
117Navy2-260.4286
118Iowa St1-260.32180
119Wyoming2-260.12111
120Alcorn St3-159.97146
121Florida St2-259.82154
 UNLV2-259.82105
123Northwestern LA2-159.52123
 Pittsburgh2-259.5288
125ETSU3-159.38143
126Montana3-159.23150
127Cent Arkansas2-159.13131
128North Alabama3-159.08144
129East Carolina1-258.7399
 Jacksonville St2-158.73137
131ULM2-258.6395
132Butler2-157.74153
 Indiana St2-157.74129
134Bryant3-156.70165
135Nevada2-256.5595
136Northwestern1-256.35137
137Nicholls St2-256.25148
138Duquesne3-256.07130
139Massachusetts2-355.83176
140Charlotte2-255.65123
141Liberty1-255.56113
 North Carolina1-255.56210
143Purdue1-355.36193
144Air Force1-254.76113
 E Kentucky2-254.76160
146Davidson3-154.6178
147Jackson St1-154.17168
148Miami OH1-353.57185
149Norfolk St2-153.37204
150Ohio1-253.17159
151Southern Univ2-253.13165
152Georgia Tech1-352.98137
153ULL1-252.78137
154North Dakota2-252.38113
 Rutgers1-352.38137
 SE Missouri St2-252.38113
157CS Sacramento2-251.93135
158Incarnate Word1-251.19168
 Monmouth NJ2-251.19113
160Old Dominion1-350.60220
 Richmond2-250.60113
 SMU1-350.60213
 South Alabama1-350.60123
 Tulane1-350.60150
165Mercer2-250.30108
 Northern Arizona2-250.30193
167Delaware2-250.00131
 MTSU1-250.00168
169Abilene Chr2-249.55112
170WKU1-349.40200
171Austin Peay2-249.1199
 Connecticut1-349.11160
 Kent1-349.11154
174Northern Iowa1-248.81220
175Central Conn2-248.66218
176Florida A&M2-248.36206
177Ball St1-348.21144
178Citadel1-248.02220
179Tulsa1-347.92160
180Dayton2-247.62199
 N Illinois1-347.62154
 Youngstown St1-247.62179
183Georgia St1-347.32160
184W Illinois1-247.22180
185Albany NY2-247.02210
 Arkansas1-347.02168
 Oregon St1-347.02154
 UT San Antonio1-347.02220
189C Michigan1-346.73213
190Colorado St1-446.43165
 Prairie View2-346.43197
192Drake1-146.13189
 Holy Cross1-346.13154
 Rice1-346.13178
195Howard1-244.84230
196New Mexico St1-444.76217
197Nebraska0-344.44180
 S Illinois1-244.44185
199Bowling Green1-344.35168
200South Dakota1-243.65193
201Texas St1-343.45180
202Samford1-343.30191
203TN Martin1-342.86226
204SE Louisiana1-341.96226
205Alabama A&M1-341.52184
206Yale1-141.07250
207Wagner1-340.92191
208William & Mary1-240.87146
209TX Southern1-340.63206
210Georgetown1-340.48213
 UCLA0-340.48200
212Idaho1-240.28164
213Presbyterian1-139.58250
214Portland St1-339.14176
215Grambling1-238.89244
 San Jose St0-338.89200
217NC Central1-238.69229
218Cal Poly1-338.10188
219San Diego1-237.90231
220Jacksonville1-137.80204
 Lehigh1-337.80200
222Gardner Webb1-337.35197
223Lamar1-337.20187
 Morgan St1-337.20236
225SF Austin1-236.90244
226Bethune-Cookma1-336.76206
227Sam Houston St1-234.92175
228Ark Pine Bluff1-333.48196
229New Hampshire0-333.33213
230Robert Morris1-331.99235
231Houston Bap1-231.55218
 VMI0-431.55236
233Alabama St1-331.10206
234S Carolina St0-330.95210
235Morehead St1-230.75232
236Furman0-330.16244
237Southern Utah0-429.76233
 St Francis PA1-329.76226
239E Illinois0-428.57236
240UTEP0-427.98236
241Savannah St0-327.78220
242Hampton1-226.39189
243Charleston So0-226.19220
244Delaware St0-325.40236
 Marist0-325.40250
246Tennessee Tech0-425.00234
247Murray St0-323.81236
248Bucknell0-422.62248
 Lafayette0-422.62236
250N Colorado0-419.05236
251Fordham0-417.86244
252Brown0-214.29255
 MS Valley St0-314.29254
254Cornell0-211.90250
255Valparaiso0-34.76249
Comments