Current Rankings

WILSON RANKINGS
11/10/2019            Week 11
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Ohio St9-094.621
2Clemson10-090.773
3LSU9-090.674
4Minnesota9-088.037
5Alabama8-187.572
6Baylor9-087.486
7Utah8-185.148
8Penn St8-184.925
9Georgia8-184.7211
10Oregon8-184.5510
11SMU9-184.449
12Cincinnati8-183.9914
13Oklahoma8-183.8813
14Appalachian St8-183.5114
 Memphis8-183.5116
16Boise St8-183.4017
17Navy7-183.3312
18Auburn7-282.2518
19Notre Dame7-281.0625
20Louisiana Tech8-181.0324
21Wisconsin7-280.7123
22Michigan7-280.6720
23Louisiana7-279.4328
24Air Force7-279.3826
25Florida8-279.0529
26San Diego St7-277.2919
27UCF7-375.9722
28Wake Forest7-275.5321
29Texas6-375.4036
30Indiana7-275.1832
31FL Atlantic7-375.1638
32Iowa6-375.1127
33Dartmouth8-074.9735
34N Dakota St10-074.2734
35Kansas St6-372.7530
36Washington6-472.6649
37Virginia7-372.4243
38Oklahoma St6-372.2941
39Wyoming6-372.2033
40Tulane6-371.3942
41Georgia St6-371.3431
42Texas A&M6-371.2544
43James Madison9-171.2447
44Southern Miss6-371.1456
45Marshall6-371.0846
46Temple6-370.7956
47Pittsburgh6-370.5945
48USC6-470.3654
49Miami FL6-470.2263
50Iowa St5-470.0639
51Virginia Tech6-369.8069
52UAB6-369.7237
53Illinois6-469.7059
54Central Conn9-169.3351
55W Michigan6-469.2762
56Florida A&M8-168.3254
57WKU6-468.2368
58BYU5-468.1773
59Toledo6-368.0870
60Weber St8-268.0160
61C Michigan6-467.7861
62Hawaii6-467.5872
63Princeton7-167.1740
64Yale7-166.8571
65Buffalo5-466.7565
66California5-466.6081
67Louisville5-466.5148
68Utah St5-466.3882
69Florida St5-566.2983
70Missouri5-466.1250
71Montana8-266.0577
72Arkansas St5-465.6375
73Nevada6-465.5695
74Arizona St5-465.5253
75Ga Southern5-464.7352
 North Carolina4-564.7378
77Miami OH5-464.7098
78Liberty6-464.5266
79Boston College5-564.4264
80Kennesaw8-264.2991
81Mississippi St4-563.9684
82Monmouth NJ8-263.8993
83Michigan St4-563.7867
84Tennessee5-563.75101
85TCU4-563.4774
86S Dakota St7-363.0058
87UCLA4-562.4192
88Nebraska4-562.2499
89Furman7-362.22104
90Florida Intl5-562.0579
91Duke4-561.9776
92Kentucky4-561.7580
93Northern Iowa7-361.72105
94San Diego7-261.70110
95CS Sacramento7-361.61107
96Washington St4-561.2087
97Charlotte5-561.09114
98Fresno St4-561.0990
99Ohio4-560.8989
100ULM4-560.73138
101Troy4-560.71130
102Oregon St4-560.6986
103Texas Tech4-560.54131
104S Carolina St6-360.36112
105Ball St4-560.3496
106SE Louisiana6-360.22120
107South Florida4-560.0094
108Illinois St7-359.76125
109Cent Arkansas7-359.6485
110SE Missouri St7-359.62119
111Mississippi4-659.60129
112Montana St7-359.56123
 Purdue4-659.56126
114Villanova7-359.36121
115Colorado St4-559.33111
116Coastal Car4-559.26100
117Colorado4-659.19134
118Army4-659.09139
119South Carolina4-659.03108
120Stanford4-558.88102
121Arizona4-558.86117
122E Michigan4-558.75115
123Alcorn St6-358.7497
124Wofford6-358.47133
125NC A&T6-358.4288
126Campbell6-358.11106
127North Texas4-657.66113
128Austin Peay7-357.65137
129NC State4-557.56109
130Davidson7-357.31140
131Tulsa3-757.28149
132Sam Houston St6-456.90142
133Dayton6-356.56145
134Bethune-Cookma6-356.33103
135UT San Antonio4-556.24155
136San Jose St4-656.05127
137S Illinois6-455.96147
138Houston3-655.91136
139Towson6-455.65158
140Grambling5-455.49162
141Southern Univ6-455.14148
142Syracuse3-655.11143
143McNeese St6-454.98144
 Nicholls St6-454.98159
145Kent3-654.87135
146TN Martin6-454.79118
147SUNY Albany6-454.72160
148Maryland3-754.31141
149Kansas3-654.12146
150Robert Morris6-454.11167
151West Virginia3-653.97132
152New Hampshire5-453.81122
153Harvard4-453.72116
154Tennessee Tech6-453.58168
155Stetson6-353.53124
156N Illinois3-653.48152
157MTSU3-653.35151
158Citadel6-453.17156
159Bowling Green3-652.34163
 Texas St3-652.34178
161UC Davis5-552.19173
162Duquesne6-352.16128
163Alabama St5-452.11171
164East Carolina3-751.30166
165Jacksonville St6-551.30157
166Maine5-551.29180
167Richmond5-550.46160
168Holy Cross5-550.40150
169Drake5-450.12185
170E Kentucky5-549.96165
171Sacred Heart6-449.93189
172Alabama A&M6-449.81186
173North Dakota5-449.72169
174E Washington5-549.71188
175Stony Brook5-549.44154
176Georgetown5-449.23175
177Abilene Chr5-549.23153
178Chattanooga5-549.05195
179Rutgers2-748.61176
180Georgia Tech2-748.32179
181Prairie View4-548.18198
182New Mexico2-748.15183
183William & Mary4-648.07202
184Penn4-448.07203
185Youngstown St5-547.84164
186Incarnate Word5-547.70170
187Arkansas2-847.46177
188Vanderbilt2-747.27184
189Norfolk St4-646.75205
190UNLV2-746.60190
191Ark Pine Bluff5-546.39172
192Connecticut2-846.24191
193Northwestern1-845.77192
194Portland St5-645.76174
195St Francis PA4-645.66194
196Idaho4-645.47181
197Murray St4-645.26197
198Delaware4-644.60193
199Hampton5-544.56187
200Elon4-644.33182
201Columbia3-544.20216
202Northern Arizona4-644.10199
203Charleston So4-643.39217
204South Dakota4-643.09221
205Morehead St5-543.02220
206South Alabama1-842.81208
207Lehigh4-542.71196
208Old Dominion1-942.54211
209Mercer4-641.90204
210Jackson St4-641.61209
211Samford4-641.37201
212Merrimack4-541.36213
213Houston Bap4-641.01206
214VMI4-640.67210
215Lamar4-640.58200
216UTEP1-840.48219
217NC Central4-640.30207
218Rice0-940.21218
219Fordham3-739.36212
220North Alabama3-739.03222
221Gardner Webb3-739.01214
222Cornell2-638.49215
223Lafayette3-738.34232
224Indiana St3-737.74225
225New Mexico St0-937.21224
226Massachusetts1-936.96227
227ETSU2-836.07226
228Idaho St3-736.00223
229Cal Poly2-735.64230
230Marist3-635.18228
231Akron0-934.70231
232W Carolina3-733.97238
233Bucknell2-733.93242
234Colgate3-833.31241
235Morgan St2-833.12243
236Rhode Island2-832.96229
237Northwestern LA2-832.62244
238Butler2-831.68233
239Jacksonville2-829.66235
240Tennessee St2-829.58234
241SF Austin2-829.56250
242Southern Utah2-829.50240
243MS Valley St2-729.08237
244N Colorado2-828.98236
245Bryant2-828.37245
246Wagner1-928.17239
247E Illinois1-926.15252
248Brown1-725.72246
249W Illinois1-925.58248
250Missouri St1-825.55247
251Valparaiso1-925.38249
252Delaware St2-825.08254
253Howard1-921.50251
254LIU Post0-820.49253
255Presbyterian1-920.20256
256TX Southern0-1019.33255