Current Rankings

WILSON RANKINGS
12/03/2017            Week 14
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1UCF12-090.912
2Wisconsin12-188.561
3Oklahoma12-188.404
4Georgia12-188.395
5Clemson12-188.206
6Alabama11-187.913
7Ohio St11-284.5010
8Penn St10-284.448
9USC11-283.4213
10Washington10-283.0011
11Miami FL10-281.507
12Auburn10-381.069
13Toledo11-281.0516
14Notre Dame9-380.3715
15Memphis10-280.3312
16San Diego St10-279.9717
17South Florida9-279.8118
18Boise St10-379.7519
19FL Atlantic10-379.4121
20Troy10-279.1920
21TCU10-379.0014
22Virginia Tech9-377.1523
23Oklahoma St9-377.0924
24Michigan St9-376.7026
25LSU9-376.6125
26Northwestern9-376.2027
27Washington St9-376.1628
28James Madison12-076.1329
29Stanford9-475.7622
30Michigan8-474.6431
31Mississippi St8-473.8433
32Army8-373.6434
33NC A&T11-073.6435
34Fresno St9-473.1730
35NC State8-472.9737
36Louisville8-472.4838
37N Illinois8-472.1339
38Ohio8-472.0140
39North Texas9-471.5832
40Iowa7-571.5341
41N Dakota St11-171.2944
42South Carolina8-471.2742
43Appalachian St8-471.1455
44Arkansas St7-470.7936
45Sam Houston St11-170.7543
46Houston7-470.6644
47Yale9-170.4247
48Boston College7-570.1949
49Florida Intl8-470.1462
50Southern Miss8-470.0050
51Kennesaw12-169.8954
52Grambling11-169.5253
53Iowa St7-569.4051
53Marshall7-569.4052
55Arizona St7-569.1056
56UAB8-469.0957
57C Michigan8-468.8459
58SMU7-568.5658
59Wake Forest7-568.3163
60Oregon7-568.2760
61Navy6-568.2161
62Arizona7-568.0564
63Kansas St7-567.5765
64Missouri7-567.4766
65Purdue6-667.3367
66Weber St11-267.2773
67Cent Arkansas10-267.2448
68Kentucky7-566.9768
69Jacksonville St10-266.9646
70Wyoming7-566.6769
71West Virginia7-566.6170
72Texas A&M7-566.4971
73Texas6-666.3275
74Colorado St7-566.2576
75S Dakota St10-265.8381
76Wofford10-265.7782
77Duke6-665.7077
78UT San Antonio6-564.7883
79Louisiana Tech6-664.6085
80UCLA6-664.5684
81Akron7-664.4874
82Mississippi6-664.2986
83Buffalo6-664.2688
84Utah6-664.1989
85Florida St6-664.1398
86McNeese St9-264.0987
87Dartmouth8-264.0590
88Stony Brook10-363.7172
89Texas Tech6-663.6291
90Utah St6-663.5392
91Columbia8-263.5093
92Temple6-663.4494
93W Michigan6-663.2195
94MTSU6-663.0197
95Georgia Tech5-662.9596
96New Mexico St6-662.62104
97Georgia St6-562.3479
98Southern Utah9-362.1378
99San Diego10-362.0980
100W Illinois8-461.8099
101E Michigan5-761.57100
102Virginia6-661.28101
103Indiana5-760.99102
104Tulane5-760.65105
105WKU6-660.49106
106Minnesota5-760.13107
107Samford8-459.85109
108Austin Peay8-459.73108
109Monmouth NJ9-359.62110
110Colorado5-759.42111
111California5-759.12113
112Bethune-Cookma7-459.07114
113Vanderbilt5-759.05115
114Pittsburgh5-758.81116
115Florida4-758.63120
116Nicholls St8-458.61117
117Elon8-458.59118
118Miami OH5-758.49119
119UNLV5-758.25122
120Furman8-558.06103
121Montana7-457.82124
122South Dakota8-557.80112
123Air Force5-757.79125
124New Hampshire9-457.51136
125Howard7-457.48127
126Southern Univ7-457.42126
127Syracuse4-856.98128
128Old Dominion5-756.85130
129Penn6-456.77131
130Nebraska4-856.76129
131Duquesne7-456.60134
132Alcorn St7-556.58123
133Delaware7-456.28135
134Central Conn8-456.27138
135Colgate7-456.06137
136NC Central7-456.06139
137CS Sacramento7-455.85141
138E Washington7-455.77140
139Northern Iowa8-555.63121
140Maryland4-855.52142
141Arkansas4-855.37145
142Idaho4-855.35159
143Richmond6-555.25144
144ULL5-754.99133
145Tennessee4-854.80147
146ULM4-854.69132
147Youngstown St6-554.59148
148W Carolina7-554.56149
149SE Louisiana6-554.20150
150South Alabama4-854.16143
151Massachusetts4-853.96146
152Charleston So6-553.75152
153Northern Arizona7-553.68151
154Rutgers4-853.54154
155Drake7-453.28153
156BYU4-953.25155
157Princeton5-553.14156
158Cincinnati4-852.93158
159TN Martin6-552.91157
160Liberty6-551.45160
161Prairie View6-551.40161
162North Carolina3-951.13162
163Nevada3-951.10163
164Montana St5-651.00166
165Jacksonville7-450.95164
166Mercer5-650.85165
167Tennessee St6-550.37167
168East Carolina3-950.33168
169Illinois St6-550.07169
170New Mexico3-949.86170
171Hampton6-549.69171
172Valparaiso6-549.46172
173Campbell6-548.94174
174Tulsa2-1048.88173
175Coastal Car3-948.82184
176Connecticut3-948.62175
177Butler6-548.15176
178UC Davis5-648.05177
179E Illinois6-547.92178
180Hawaii3-947.77179
181Villanova5-646.98180
182Harvard5-546.17181
183Bowling Green2-1046.00182
184Towson5-645.88183
185Bryant6-545.70187
186Dayton5-645.58185
187Citadel5-645.21189
188Maine4-645.15188
189Illinois2-1044.97190
190Alabama St5-644.92191
191Ga Southern2-1044.92186
192Ball St2-1044.72192
193Northwestern LA4-744.55193
194Texas St2-1044.20194
195Kent2-1044.12195
196Holy Cross4-743.73196
197St Francis PA5-643.44197
198Albany NY4-743.17198
199San Jose St2-1142.70200
200E Kentucky4-742.61199
201Rice1-1142.53201
202Baylor1-1142.24202
203Charlotte1-1142.23203
204Alabama A&M4-742.00204
205Lehigh5-741.78205
206Wagner4-741.55207
207SF Austin4-741.53206
208S Illinois4-740.92208
209Sacred Heart4-740.62209
210Oregon St1-1140.56210
211ETSU4-740.34211
212Kansas1-1140.31212
213Fordham4-740.28213
214Presbyterian4-740.06215
215Bucknell5-640.00214
216Norfolk St4-739.94216
217Marist4-738.97217
218Idaho St4-738.85218
219SE Missouri St3-838.26219
220Florida A&M3-838.02220
221S Carolina St3-737.84221
222Cornell3-737.67222
223Rhode Island3-836.89223
224UTEP0-1236.81224
225N Colorado3-736.33226
226Chattanooga3-836.26225
227Savannah St3-836.24228
228Morehead St4-736.04227
229North Dakota3-835.51229
230Murray St3-835.28230
231Jackson St3-834.40231
232Abilene Chr2-934.23232
233Missouri St3-833.69233
234William & Mary2-933.35234
235Lafayette3-831.25235
236Ark Pine Bluff2-930.67236
237Delaware St2-930.28237
238Gardner Webb1-1029.85238
239Lamar2-929.51239
240TX Southern2-928.50240
241Stetson2-928.27241
242Tennessee Tech1-1027.99242
243Cal Poly1-1027.87243
244Brown2-827.67244
245Davidson2-927.20245
246Robert Morris2-927.13246
247Incarnate Word1-1025.77247
248Houston Bap1-1025.15248
249Morgan St1-1024.50250
250MS Valley St2-924.42249
251Georgetown1-1021.18251
252Indiana St0-1120.39252
253Portland St0-1118.84253
254VMI0-1115.49254