Current Rankings

WILSON RANKINGS
12/01/2019            Week 14
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Ohio St12-093.991
2Clemson12-091.182
3LSU12-090.693
4Utah11-186.855
5Georgia11-185.986
6Appalachian St11-185.827
7Oklahoma11-185.2810
8Baylor11-185.069
9Memphis11-184.9512
10Boise St11-184.938
11Wisconsin10-284.2516
12Notre Dame10-284.2413
13Alabama10-283.174
14Air Force10-282.3619
15Penn St10-282.2017
16Oregon10-282.1418
17SMU10-281.7421
18Louisiana10-281.7120
19Florida10-281.4422
20Cincinnati10-281.3311
21Navy9-280.5423
22Minnesota10-279.9514
23Michigan9-379.7115
24Auburn9-379.2724
25FL Atlantic9-378.2527
 Iowa9-378.2525
27UCF9-377.7526
28San Diego St9-375.9328
29Virginia9-375.5430
30Louisiana Tech9-375.1133
31N Dakota St12-074.3331
32UAB9-374.3036
33USC8-473.7032
34Hawaii9-472.7341
 Marshall8-472.7339
36WKU8-472.1340
37Kansas St8-471.8846
38Oklahoma St8-471.8129
39James Madison11-171.8038
40Washington7-571.6751
41C Michigan8-471.6652
42Temple8-471.5048
43Texas7-571.2754
44Virginia Tech8-471.2635
45Wake Forest8-471.0234
46Indiana8-470.5155
47Iowa St7-570.3337
48Dartmouth9-169.1557
49Buffalo7-568.9963
50W Michigan7-568.2443
51BYU7-568.1849
52Louisville7-568.1342
 Texas A&M7-568.1345
54Yale9-168.1060
55Wyoming7-567.9947
56Tennessee7-567.9769
57Kentucky7-567.9174
58Ga Southern7-567.8373
59Arizona St7-567.5668
60California7-567.4276
 Utah St7-567.4271
62Southern Miss7-567.4150
63Pittsburgh7-566.8658
64Central Conn11-266.6744
65Georgia St7-566.6053
66Monmouth NJ11-266.5772
67Arkansas St7-566.5356
68Kennesaw11-266.5070
69Miami OH7-565.6959
70North Carolina6-665.6484
71Miami FL6-665.6261
72Charlotte7-565.5881
73Florida A&M9-265.5175
74Michigan St6-665.2682
75Liberty7-564.6693
76Nevada7-564.6265
77Florida St6-664.5864
78Mississippi St6-664.5688
79Weber St9-364.4577
80Tulane6-664.3866
81Illinois6-664.2362
 Ohio6-664.2395
83Boston College6-663.9696
84Washington St6-663.7467
85Princeton8-263.6185
86Missouri6-663.3897
87Kent6-663.29110
88CS Sacramento9-363.2986
89Montana9-363.2887
90Cent Arkansas9-362.4594
91S Carolina St8-362.4591
92Florida Intl6-662.4578
93Montana St9-362.3990
94Austin Peay10-361.72109
95E Michigan6-661.6779
96TCU5-761.6182
97NC A&T8-361.61100
98Alcorn St8-361.23102
99Nebraska5-761.1592
100S Dakota St8-460.78107
101Toledo6-660.7789
102Northern Iowa9-460.33112
103Duke5-760.32117
104Ball St5-760.23127
105San Diego9-360.0780
106SE Louisiana8-459.99114
107Wofford8-459.8198
108Colorado5-759.69101
109Troy5-759.61105
 ULM5-759.61106
111Oregon St5-759.47104
112Nicholls St9-459.42119
113SUNY Albany9-459.23122
114Villanova9-459.20103
115Syracuse5-759.17128
116Dayton8-359.09111
117Army5-758.69108
118SE Missouri St9-458.5099
119Coastal Car5-758.33130
120Illinois St9-458.18129
121West Virginia5-758.14134
122N Illinois5-757.81140
123Tulsa4-857.66143
124Southern Univ8-457.62132
125San Jose St5-757.12146
126Fresno St4-857.06115
127Mississippi4-856.79117
128Purdue4-856.49120
129South Carolina4-856.22124
130Davidson8-456.19131
131UCLA4-856.17116
132Houston4-856.07121
133Furman8-555.71113
134South Florida4-855.70123
135Texas Tech4-855.41125
136Sam Houston St7-555.28135
137Colorado St4-855.25133
138S Illinois7-555.02139
139Towson7-554.95142
140Grambling6-554.82126
141North Texas4-854.65137
142TN Martin7-554.64145
143Bethune-Cookma7-454.62144
144MTSU4-854.38141
145Arizona4-854.31136
146E Kentucky7-554.16148
147New Hampshire6-554.02149
148Stanford4-854.00138
149McNeese St7-553.63153
150Robert Morris7-553.41154
151E Washington7-553.06155
152Northwestern3-952.81174
153UNLV4-852.53172
154Prairie View6-552.50163
155Stetson7-452.41157
156NC State4-852.38150
157Campbell6-552.38158
158Holy Cross7-652.14147
159East Carolina4-851.79151
160UT San Antonio4-851.79156
161Maryland3-951.14159
162Rice3-950.81185
163Kansas3-950.78160
164Alabama A&M7-550.75161
165North Dakota7-550.74152
166Sacred Heart7-549.81165
167Maine6-649.63169
168St Francis PA6-649.62166
169Jacksonville St6-649.53170
170Drake6-549.45167
171Georgia Tech3-949.35164
172Harvard4-649.09171
173Ark Pine Bluff6-549.01175
174Texas St3-948.77168
175Alabama St5-648.76162
176Chattanooga6-648.74175
177Citadel6-648.35177
178Bowling Green3-948.27173
179Youngstown St6-648.22180
180Charleston So6-648.11179
181UC Davis5-748.01181
182Norfolk St5-747.97182
183William & Mary5-747.82183
184Tennessee Tech6-647.70184
185Vanderbilt3-947.67178
186Penn5-547.63186
187Merrimack6-547.03187
188Elon5-646.92190
189Duquesne6-546.91188
190Richmond5-746.66192
191Arkansas2-1046.62191
192South Alabama2-1046.48207
193New Mexico2-1046.17189
194Stony Brook5-745.97194
195Rutgers2-1045.83193
196Cornell4-645.30195
197Abilene Chr5-745.24197
198Idaho5-745.00198
199Incarnate Word5-744.90200
200Delaware5-744.72199
201South Dakota5-744.37201
202Connecticut2-1044.32196
203Portland St5-743.91203
204Indiana St5-743.54206
205Georgetown5-643.52204
206New Mexico St2-1043.43202
207Samford5-743.30205
208VMI5-742.23208
209Murray St4-841.94209
210North Alabama4-741.88211
211Old Dominion1-1141.53210
212Houston Bap5-741.27212
213Hampton5-741.11213
214Northern Arizona4-840.65214
215Lehigh4-740.16215
216Fordham4-839.92216
217Morehead St5-739.02219
218Mercer4-839.00218
219Jackson St4-838.92220
220UTEP1-1138.83217
221Lafayette4-838.61223
222Cal Poly3-838.31221
223ETSU3-938.26222
224Lamar4-837.28225
225Marist4-737.15224
226NC Central4-836.88228
227Gardner Webb3-936.80227
228Colgate4-836.79226
229Massachusetts1-1136.31229
230Bryant4-835.99230
231Akron0-1235.93231
232Columbia3-735.70232
233Idaho St3-935.10234
234Bucknell3-834.97233
235Butler3-934.60235
236Morgan St3-934.39236
237Northwestern LA3-934.00237
238Tennessee St3-933.43238
239Rhode Island2-1032.49240
240SF Austin3-932.49241
241Brown2-832.31239
242Jacksonville3-931.95243
243W Carolina3-931.81242
244Southern Utah3-931.77244
245N Colorado2-1028.78245
246MS Valley St2-926.39246
247Wagner1-1125.91247
248Howard2-1025.40248
249E Illinois1-1125.14249
250Missouri St1-1024.61250
251W Illinois1-1124.53251
252Presbyterian2-1024.20252
253Delaware St2-1023.61254
254Valparaiso1-1123.42253
255LIU Post0-1019.87255
256TX Southern0-1119.01256