Current Rankings

WILSON RANKINGS
12/02/2018            Week 14
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Alabama13-092.181
2Clemson13-092.122
3Notre Dame12-090.943
4UCF12-089.864
5Oklahoma12-187.796
6Ohio St12-187.007
7Georgia11-285.475
8Michigan10-284.088
9Fresno St11-282.819
10Washington St10-281.1111
11Appalachian St10-280.9014
12Utah St10-280.7512
13Cincinnati10-280.6613
14Boise St10-379.4510
15Army9-279.0716
16Washington10-378.8519
17LSU9-378.4817
18Penn St9-378.1918
19Syracuse9-377.6920
20NC State9-376.9027
21West Virginia8-376.8623
22Kentucky9-376.7624
23Buffalo10-376.6115
24Troy9-376.5725
25Ga Southern9-376.0626
26UAB10-375.7631
27North Texas9-375.7628
28Florida9-375.0729
29Princeton10-075.0030
30Utah9-474.8621
31N Dakota St12-074.7432
32Mississippi St8-474.3733
33Texas9-474.3522
34Missouri8-473.7735
35Stanford8-473.4946
36Temple8-473.4936
37Texas A&M8-473.4838
38Iowa8-473.4337
39Ohio8-473.0839
40Arkansas St8-472.9640
41Iowa St8-471.6844
42Dartmouth9-171.5747
43Oregon8-471.5645
44Marshall8-471.0834
45Houston8-471.0348
46Kennesaw11-170.7149
47MTSU8-570.5541
48Florida Intl8-470.3250
49Northwestern8-570.2942
50Memphis8-570.1043
51Colgate10-170.0851
52N Illinois8-569.6362
53Arizona St7-569.5952
54Wisconsin7-569.2653
55Miami FL7-569.2554
56Duke7-568.8055
57South Carolina7-568.7271
58Auburn7-568.5857
59E Washington10-268.3568
60E Michigan7-568.2258
 Georgia Tech7-568.2258
62Virginia7-568.1261
63Boston College7-567.8866
64Michigan St7-567.8664
65Toledo7-567.8465
66Hawaii8-567.7767
67UC Davis10-267.3272
68San Diego St7-567.1569
69Purdue6-667.0970
70Pittsburgh7-666.8656
71Nevada7-566.5073
72Louisiana7-666.4163
73Miami OH6-666.1774
74Weber St10-266.1482
75NC A&T9-266.1475
76S Dakota St9-266.1183
77South Florida7-565.8976
78Louisiana Tech7-565.7477
79California7-565.6060
80Southern Miss6-565.6078
81W Michigan7-565.5379
82Vanderbilt6-665.3180
83BYU6-665.2581
84Oklahoma St6-664.6684
85Tulane6-663.6186
86Minnesota6-663.5987
87Wake Forest6-663.4688
88Baylor6-663.3689
89Alcorn St9-363.0595
90Wyoming6-663.0192
91TCU6-662.8893
92Virginia Tech6-662.25114
93James Madison9-462.2085
94Maine9-361.81106
95ULM6-661.6997
96Monmouth NJ8-361.6498
97USC5-761.4499
98Stetson8-261.42100
99Indiana5-761.10101
100Maryland5-760.91102
101Liberty6-660.77111
102FL Atlantic5-760.61104
103Air Force5-760.45105
104Nicholls St9-460.2291
105Texas Tech5-760.13108
106Kansas St5-760.07109
107Jacksonville St9-459.9190
108San Diego9-359.89110
109SE Missouri St9-459.8094
110Wofford9-459.41103
111Florida St5-759.24115
112Tennessee5-759.24113
113Arizona5-759.19112
114Duquesne9-459.1296
115Mississippi5-758.94116
116Colorado5-758.74117
117SMU5-758.65118
118Southern Univ7-458.19107
119Coastal Car5-758.16121
120Charlotte5-758.16120
121Drake7-457.26119
122Nebraska4-857.03124
123ETSU8-456.98123
124Harvard6-456.62125
125Montana St8-555.68122
126Towson7-555.19126
127Sacred Heart7-455.15128
128E Kentucky7-455.03127
129Indiana St7-454.96129
130Furman6-454.14130
131North Alabama7-354.11131
132UNLV4-854.04132
133Elon6-553.80133
134Columbia6-453.64136
135Stony Brook7-553.50134
136Illinois St6-553.41138
137Hampton7-353.39135
138Incarnate Word6-553.26137
139Illinois4-853.21139
140Idaho St6-552.99143
141Lamar7-552.90142
142UCLA3-952.63145
143Massachusetts4-852.63144
144Ball St4-852.40149
145Old Dominion4-852.37148
146Bethune-Cookma7-552.25152
147North Dakota6-552.23153
148Chattanooga6-552.22150
149Samford6-552.18154
150Alabama A&M6-552.15151
151Northern Iowa7-652.07140
152Dayton6-552.05147
153Grambling6-551.86155
154Central Conn6-551.82156
155Akron4-851.75141
156Penn6-451.62157
157Cent Arkansas6-551.54159
158Rhode Island6-551.50158
159East Carolina3-951.38146
160Delaware7-551.14160
161Navy3-951.13161
162WKU3-950.64163
163Montana6-550.59162
164Florida A&M6-550.48164
165Kansas3-950.14165
166Davidson6-549.99166
167Campbell6-549.80167
168Texas St3-949.74168
169Abilene Chr6-549.67169
170UT San Antonio3-949.63170
171Tulsa3-949.44171
172Yale5-549.31175
173New Mexico3-949.27176
174McNeese St6-549.26173
175South Alabama3-949.26172
176Sam Houston St6-549.14174
177Bowling Green3-948.96177
178Citadel5-648.45194
179Mercer5-648.25178
180Prairie View5-648.18179
181North Carolina2-948.12180
182Jackson St5-548.05181
183Cal Poly5-647.81184
184Colorado St3-947.80183
185S Carolina St5-647.79182
186New Mexico St3-947.65186
187W Illinois5-647.51185
188Howard4-646.99187
189Villanova5-646.99188
190Marist5-646.86189
191Arkansas2-1046.82190
192Holy Cross5-646.77191
193Austin Peay5-645.60193
194Bryant6-545.55195
195Louisville2-1045.55196
196Georgia St2-1045.36198
197Northwestern LA5-645.32197
198Oregon St2-1044.79199
199Kent2-1044.45200
200Youngstown St4-744.27201
201Portland St4-743.86202
202Murray St5-643.55204
203Charleston So5-643.50192
204Georgetown5-643.43205
205Tennessee St4-543.40203
206San Jose St1-1143.12208
207NC Central5-643.10206
208William & Mary4-643.05207
209Rice2-1142.97209
210Rutgers1-1142.67210
211South Dakota4-742.60211
212Idaho4-742.44212
213New Hampshire4-742.31213
214SE Louisiana4-741.80214
215C Michigan1-1141.44215
216Connecticut1-1140.61217
217Wagner4-740.54216
218Northern Arizona4-640.38218
219St Francis PA4-739.62219
220Richmond4-739.59220
221Morgan St4-739.59221
222UTEP1-1139.43222
223Cornell3-738.96223
224Missouri St4-738.70224
225Alabama St4-738.57225
226Butler4-737.55227
227E Illinois3-837.48226
228Norfolk St4-736.70228
229Delaware St3-835.52230
230TN Martin2-935.50229
231Lafayette3-835.38231
232W Carolina3-835.05233
233Albany NY3-835.03234
234S Illinois2-935.00232
235Gardner Webb3-834.39235
236Lehigh3-833.56236
237Savannah St2-833.19237
238Morehead St3-831.92238
239SF Austin2-831.37239
240TX Southern2-930.65240
241Ark Pine Bluff2-930.11241
242CS Sacramento2-829.85243
243Jacksonville2-829.59242
244Valparaiso2-928.83244
245Fordham2-928.32245
246N Colorado2-927.95247
247Presbyterian2-827.82246
248VMI1-1027.52248
249Robert Morris2-926.68249
250Southern Utah1-1026.54250
251Brown1-923.56251
252Bucknell1-1023.09252
253Houston Bap1-1022.12253
254MS Valley St1-1021.75255
255Tennessee Tech1-1021.63254