Current Rankings

WILSON RANKINGS
1/09/2018            Final
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1UCF13-090.551
2Wisconsin13-189.212
3Alabama13-188.826
4Georgia13-285.854
5Oklahoma12-285.573
6Ohio St12-285.427
7Penn St11-284.918
8Clemson12-284.675
9Notre Dame10-380.8214
10Troy11-280.3620
11FL Atlantic11-380.3019
12South Florida10-280.2817
13USC11-380.139
14Boise St11-380.0618
15Washington10-380.0510
16TCU11-379.5021
17Auburn10-478.4912
18Miami FL10-378.2611
19Michigan St10-378.2524
20Oklahoma St10-377.9823
21Toledo11-377.7313
22Memphis10-377.3415
23San Diego St10-377.2516
24Northwestern10-377.1926
25Army10-375.9932
26Mississippi St9-474.6831
27NC State9-474.5635
28Virginia Tech9-474.5122
29LSU9-474.2325
30Fresno St10-474.1434
31NC A&T12-073.7033
32James Madison14-173.6928
33Ohio9-473.6738
34Appalachian St9-473.2543
35Stanford9-573.2429
36Washington St9-473.0627
37Iowa8-572.8440
38Michigan8-572.4830
39N Dakota St14-172.3041
40South Carolina9-472.2942
41Iowa St8-570.9653
42Marshall8-570.6853
43Yale9-170.4247
44Louisville8-570.3136
45Wake Forest8-569.6659
46Kansas St8-569.4663
47North Texas9-569.3439
48N Illinois8-569.0737
49Wyoming8-568.8070
50Purdue7-668.7565
51Arkansas St7-568.4744
52Houston7-568.3646
53Navy7-668.3361
54Texas7-668.3273
55Duke7-667.9477
56Boston College7-667.9348
57Sam Houston St12-267.8645
58Kennesaw12-267.6451
59Florida Intl8-567.5549
60Grambling11-267.4752
61Southern Miss8-567.2750
62Cent Arkansas10-267.1167
63Jacksonville St10-266.7969
64Louisiana Tech7-666.7379
65UAB8-566.6756
66Florida St7-666.3985
67Oregon7-666.3460
68Arizona St7-666.3255
69C Michigan8-566.2257
70Utah7-666.0184
71Temple7-665.9192
72Arizona7-665.8162
73SMU7-665.7958
74Weber St11-365.3866
75Kentucky7-665.2068
76Missouri7-664.9364
77MTSU7-664.8194
78Texas A&M7-664.6772
79UT San Antonio6-564.6078
80Colorado St7-664.5774
81Georgia St7-564.3697
82New Mexico St7-664.3496
83Buffalo6-664.2583
84West Virginia7-664.2071
85McNeese St9-264.0986
86Mississippi6-664.0882
87Dartmouth8-264.0587
88S Dakota St11-363.7875
89Stony Brook10-363.5488
90Columbia8-263.5091
91W Michigan6-662.9193
92Wofford10-362.7876
93Akron7-762.6681
94Georgia Tech5-662.6595
95Texas Tech6-762.2989
96San Diego10-362.1399
97Utah St6-762.0090
98UCLA6-761.9880
99Southern Utah9-361.8898
100W Illinois8-461.58100
101E Michigan5-761.40101
102Indiana5-761.00103
103Tulane5-760.30104
104Minnesota5-760.27106
105Austin Peay8-459.73108
106Samford8-459.52107
107Monmouth NJ9-359.45109
108WKU6-759.28105
109Virginia6-759.12102
110Colorado5-759.02110
111Bethune-Cookma7-459.01112
112Vanderbilt5-758.95113
113Pittsburgh5-758.72114
114California5-758.63111
115Miami OH5-758.47118
116Nicholls St8-458.40116
117Florida4-758.24115
118Elon8-458.22117
119UNLV5-758.16119
120Furman8-557.80120
121Air Force5-757.65123
122South Dakota8-557.60122
123Montana7-457.56121
124Howard7-457.48125
125Southern Univ7-457.16126
126Penn6-456.77129
127Syracuse4-856.74127
128Nebraska4-856.72130
129Old Dominion5-756.72128
130Duquesne7-456.48131
131Alcorn St7-556.16132
132Central Conn8-456.15134
133NC Central7-456.11136
134Colgate7-456.06135
135Delaware7-456.01133
136CS Sacramento7-455.69137
137E Washington7-455.61138
138Maryland4-855.60140
139Northern Iowa8-555.57139
140Idaho4-855.45142
141Arkansas4-855.28141
142ULL5-754.96144
143Richmond6-554.90143
144New Hampshire9-554.83124
145Youngstown St6-554.60147
146ULM4-854.55146
147Tennessee4-854.53145
148W Carolina7-554.40148
149South Alabama4-854.28150
150Massachusetts4-854.05151
151SE Louisiana6-554.03149
152Northern Arizona7-553.62153
153Charleston So6-553.60152
154Rutgers4-853.50154
155BYU4-953.28156
156Drake7-453.16155
157Princeton5-553.14157
158Cincinnati4-852.93158
159TN Martin6-552.91159
160Liberty6-551.27160
161Prairie View6-551.04161
162North Carolina3-950.98162
163Jacksonville7-450.95165
164Nevada3-950.90163
165Mercer5-650.61166
166Montana St5-650.45164
167Tennessee St6-550.42167
168Illinois St6-549.99169
169East Carolina3-949.97168
170New Mexico3-949.78170
171Hampton6-549.73171
172Valparaiso6-549.46172
173Campbell6-548.94173
174Coastal Car3-948.80175
175Tulsa2-1048.70174
176Connecticut3-948.40176
177Butler6-548.15177
178E Illinois6-547.85179
179UC Davis5-647.79178
180Hawaii3-947.62180
181Villanova5-646.86181
182Harvard5-546.17182
183Bowling Green2-1045.95183
184Towson5-645.75184
185Dayton5-645.58186
186Bryant6-545.57185
187Illinois2-1045.09189
188Citadel5-644.94187
189Ga Southern2-1044.82191
190Maine4-644.80188
191Alabama St5-644.56190
192Ball St2-1044.35192
193Texas St2-1044.34194
194Northwestern LA4-744.24193
195Kent2-1043.88195
196Holy Cross4-743.69196
197St Francis PA5-643.44197
198Albany NY4-743.13198
199San Jose St2-1142.72199
200E Kentucky4-742.50200
201Baylor1-1142.31202
202Rice1-1142.27201
203Charlotte1-1142.21203
204Alabama A&M4-741.93204
205Lehigh5-741.78205
206Wagner4-741.55206
207SF Austin4-741.31207
208S Illinois4-740.71208
209Sacred Heart4-740.62209
210Fordham4-740.35213
211Kansas1-1140.30212
212Oregon St1-1140.05210
213Bucknell5-640.00215
214ETSU4-739.98211
215Norfolk St4-739.75216
216Presbyterian4-739.75214
217Marist4-738.97217
218Idaho St4-738.63218
219SE Missouri St3-838.26219
220Florida A&M3-838.02220
221S Carolina St3-737.84221
222Cornell3-737.67222
223UTEP0-1236.66224
224Rhode Island3-836.51223
225N Colorado3-736.33225
226Savannah St3-836.28227
227Morehead St4-736.04228
228Chattanooga3-836.01226
229North Dakota3-835.57229
230Murray St3-835.21230
231Jackson St3-834.23231
232Abilene Chr2-934.00232
233Missouri St3-833.55233
234William & Mary2-932.98234
235Lafayette3-831.25235
236Ark Pine Bluff2-930.35236
237Delaware St2-930.28237
238Gardner Webb1-1029.54238
239Lamar2-929.28239
240Stetson2-928.27241
241TX Southern2-928.12240
242Tennessee Tech1-1027.81242
243Cal Poly1-1027.70243
244Brown2-827.67244
245Davidson2-927.20245
246Robert Morris2-927.18246
247Incarnate Word1-1025.64247
248Houston Bap1-1024.99248
249Morgan St1-1024.50249
250MS Valley St2-924.27250
251Georgetown1-1021.18251
252Indiana St0-1120.44252
253Portland St0-1118.67253
254VMI0-1115.32254