Current Rankings

WILSON RANKINGS
11/18/2018            Week 12
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Alabama11-092.111
2Clemson11-091.832
3Notre Dame11-091.573
4UCF10-089.305
5Michigan10-188.184
6Georgia10-188.036
7Oklahoma10-186.977
8Ohio St10-185.068
9Washington St10-185.049
10Utah St10-183.7511
11Fresno St9-281.7416
12LSU9-281.6815
13Boise St9-281.5617
14Cincinnati9-279.8712
15West Virginia8-279.7910
16Troy9-279.2620
17Appalachian St8-279.2121
18Army9-278.8719
19Buffalo9-278.3014
20UAB9-278.0013
21Penn St8-377.2622
22Texas8-376.6823
23Utah8-376.5224
24Washington8-376.2625
25Syracuse8-376.2318
26Kentucky8-375.7432
27NC State7-375.4730
28North Texas8-375.2329
29Ga Southern8-375.1033
30Princeton10-075.0027
31N Dakota St11-074.6526
32Houston8-374.2040
33Florida8-373.6934
34Mississippi St7-473.0045
35Marshall7-372.6652
36Temple7-472.6446
37Iowa7-472.5547
38Florida Intl8-372.5444
39Wisconsin7-472.4749
40Missouri7-472.4154
41Texas A&M7-472.2358
42Duke7-471.9228
43Northwestern7-471.8656
44Pittsburgh7-471.8357
45Ohio7-471.6160
46Dartmouth9-171.5742
47Arkansas St7-471.2761
48Georgia Tech7-471.0059
49Auburn7-470.8762
50Stanford6-470.6449
51Virginia7-470.5637
52Kennesaw10-170.5253
53Iowa St6-470.4831
54MTSU7-470.3639
55N Illinois7-470.1938
56Boston College7-470.1635
57Oregon7-470.1664
58Memphis7-470.1165
59Colgate9-169.7736
60South Carolina6-469.1463
61San Diego St7-469.0543
62Nevada7-468.8867
63Louisiana Tech7-468.8441
64Arizona St6-568.2548
65South Florida7-468.0951
66E Washington9-267.6669
67Miami FL6-567.3779
68BYU6-567.3477
69Michigan St6-567.0155
70Oklahoma St6-566.8181
71UC Davis9-266.8071
72California6-466.7570
73E Michigan6-566.5568
74ULL6-566.3878
75NC A&T9-266.2875
76Hawaii7-566.1885
77Toledo6-566.1789
78Purdue5-665.4566
79Weber St9-265.2388
80S Dakota St8-265.0791
81Miami OH5-664.04103
82Southern Miss5-563.64105
83San Diego9-263.61101
84W Michigan6-563.4474
85ULM6-563.3872
86James Madison8-363.15102
87Vanderbilt5-663.06108
88Indiana5-662.9982
 Maryland5-662.9983
90Texas Tech5-662.7173
91USC5-662.6176
92FL Atlantic5-662.4587
93Jacksonville St8-362.3484
94Tulane5-662.1279
95Alcorn St8-362.11106
96Nicholls St8-362.07104
97Stetson8-261.68111
98SE Missouri St8-361.62107
99Tennessee5-661.6086
100Kansas St5-661.59121
 Monmouth NJ8-361.59112
102Mississippi5-661.1195
103Arizona5-661.0696
104Baylor5-660.9593
105TCU5-660.93119
106Florida St5-660.84123
107Duquesne8-360.84114
108Minnesota5-660.7893
109Wyoming5-660.77123
110Wake Forest5-660.6792
111SMU5-660.5896
112Maine8-360.44115
113Colorado5-660.3999
114Coastal Car5-660.13100
115Wofford8-359.93122
116ETSU8-359.2290
117Southern Univ6-359.10117
118Air Force4-758.77109
119Drake7-358.70126
120Towson7-458.6198
121Nebraska4-758.34132
122Liberty4-657.60113
123Incarnate Word6-457.16127
124Stony Brook7-456.82110
125Virginia Tech4-656.78118
126Harvard6-456.67134
127Elon6-456.23116
128Montana St7-456.18133
129Charlotte4-755.81128
130Lamar7-455.28143
131Sacred Heart7-455.24140
132E Kentucky7-455.22141
133Indiana St7-454.91145
134Akron4-654.65125
135Furman6-454.48146
136Delaware7-454.29120
137Old Dominion4-754.18150
138North Alabama7-354.11135
139Illinois4-754.09130
140East Carolina3-753.89170
141Ball St4-753.77163
142Columbia6-453.64152
143Grambling6-453.61147
144Hampton7-353.53157
145Illinois St6-553.43156
146UCLA3-853.33166
147Massachusetts4-852.79139
148Idaho St6-552.77131
149Dayton6-552.59164
150Chattanooga6-552.45137
151Bethune-Cookma7-552.33168
152Alabama A&M6-552.25165
153North Dakota6-552.12129
154Samford6-552.11169
155Central Conn6-551.94144
156Rhode Island6-551.85167
157Navy3-851.81177
158Cent Arkansas6-551.72172
159Penn6-451.62138
160Northern Iowa6-551.47171
161UNLV3-851.00154
162Texas St3-850.89159
163Kansas3-850.69155
164Florida A&M6-550.68136
165Montana6-550.65148
166New Mexico3-850.61153
167Davidson6-550.17180
168S Carolina St5-550.06181
169UT San Antonio3-850.00158
170Campbell6-549.94151
171Abilene Chr6-549.82142
172Bowling Green3-849.80196
173McNeese St6-549.64160
174Sam Houston St6-549.47182
175Yale5-549.29149
176Colorado St3-848.63179
177North Carolina2-848.52193
178Mercer5-648.35162
179New Mexico St3-848.04174
180Jackson St5-547.89161
181Cal Poly5-647.71197
182Arkansas2-947.60178
 W Illinois5-647.60175
184Villanova5-647.29199
185Marist5-647.22172
186Howard4-646.99176
187WKU2-946.84209
188Holy Cross5-646.81200
189Charleston So5-546.80203
190Tulsa2-946.30185
191Citadel4-646.23183
192South Alabama2-946.16189
193Louisville2-946.13184
194Georgia St2-945.97187
195Austin Peay5-645.86207
196Bryant6-545.78206
197Oregon St2-945.53188
198Northwestern LA5-645.45210
199Prairie View4-645.44212
200Kent2-945.27191
201Youngstown St4-744.33192
202Portland St4-743.88190
203Murray St5-643.64186
204Tennessee St4-543.52218
205San Jose St1-1043.44204
206Georgetown5-643.40195
207William & Mary4-643.09194
208Rutgers1-1042.99205
209New Hampshire4-742.71198
210South Dakota4-742.54202
211Idaho4-742.31208
212SE Louisiana4-742.22201
213C Michigan1-1041.93213
214Connecticut1-1040.97211
215Wagner4-740.69226
216Northern Arizona4-640.29230
217NC Central4-640.18214
218Richmond4-740.11227
219Morgan St4-739.95229
220St Francis PA4-739.71220
221UTEP1-1039.69217
222Rice1-1139.12221
223Cornell3-739.08216
224Missouri St4-738.70215
225Butler4-737.91223
226E Illinois3-837.66225
227Norfolk St4-636.81219
228Delaware St3-835.69238
229TN Martin2-935.65228
230Lafayette3-835.49222
231Alabama St3-735.47224
232Albany NY3-835.41239
233W Carolina3-835.15232
234S Illinois2-935.07233
235Gardner Webb3-834.68231
236Lehigh3-833.56243
237Savannah St2-833.40235
238TX Southern2-832.62234
239Morehead St3-832.28237
240SF Austin2-831.73236
241Ark Pine Bluff2-930.18249
242Jacksonville2-829.98240
243CS Sacramento2-829.82241
244Valparaiso2-929.09242
245Fordham2-928.35250
246Presbyterian2-828.02244
247N Colorado2-927.85246
248VMI1-1027.57248
249Robert Morris2-926.85245
250Southern Utah1-1026.51247
251Brown1-923.56253
252Bucknell1-1023.06251
253Houston Bap1-1022.40252
254Tennessee Tech1-1021.88255
255MS Valley St1-921.85254