Current Rankings

WILSON RANKINGS
12/04/2021            Week 14
    
RankTeam                                         RecordRatingLast Week
1Cincinnati13-090.682
2Michigan12-188.353
3Georgia12-187.911
4Alabama12-186.995
5Notre Dame11-186.224
6Ohio St10-284.347
7Louisiana12-183.759
8UT San Antonio12-182.8411
9Baylor11-282.3613
10Oklahoma St11-282.226
11Pittsburgh11-281.6017
12Mississippi10-280.9415
13Michigan St10-280.7016
14Utah10-380.6422
15Houston11-280.228
16San Diego St11-279.5310
17Oklahoma10-279.4920
18Coastal Car10-279.4321
19Appalachian St10-379.3712
20BYU10-278.5123
21Wake Forest10-378.3514
22Air Force9-377.1724
23Clemson9-376.8125
24Oregon10-376.7918
25NC State9-376.7426
26Iowa10-376.6719
27Fresno St9-376.4627
28Utah St10-376.1634
29Kentucky9-375.6128
30Wisconsin8-475.5529
31Army8-375.1630
32Texas A&M8-474.6031
33Sam Houston St10-074.4533
34UCLA8-473.5735
35Boise St7-573.1636
36Arkansas8-472.9237
37SMU8-472.8038
38Purdue8-472.8039
39Nevada8-472.6340
40WKU8-572.5132
41UAB8-472.5041
42Minnesota8-472.4342
43C Michigan8-472.2143
44N Illinois9-471.8150
45Arizona St8-471.5644
46James Madison10-171.3645
47Penn St7-570.9746
48N Dakota St10-170.4947
49Jackson St10-170.3248
50UCF8-470.1649
51Kennesaw11-169.9352
52Iowa St7-569.8351
53Liberty7-569.8053
54ETSU10-169.7354
55Tennessee7-569.6455
56Mississippi St7-569.5256
57Toledo7-569.4457
58Kansas St7-569.3358
59Marshall7-569.2459
60Princeton9-169.2160
61Oregon St7-568.8161
62Dartmouth9-168.8062
63Washington St7-568.5863
64Montana9-267.7964
65Miami FL7-567.7065
66Georgia St7-567.5967
67East Carolina7-567.5866
68W Michigan7-567.3268
69Harvard8-267.2569
70E Washington10-267.1370
71E Michigan7-566.6271
72Incarnate Word10-266.3572
73Montana St9-265.9473
74UTEP7-565.6974
75Louisville6-665.4975
76Holy Cross10-265.4276
77Villanova9-264.9978
78Florida6-664.9277
79North Carolina6-664.8179
80LSU6-664.7580
81Auburn6-664.6082
82CS Sacramento9-264.5184
83TN Martin10-264.4683
84Miami OH6-664.1185
85Virginia Tech6-664.0486
86SE Louisiana9-363.7887
87Texas Tech6-663.3888
88Virginia6-663.3489
89Wyoming6-663.2891
90Tulsa6-663.1590
91Memphis6-662.9792
92Boston College6-662.9393
93West Virginia6-662.8895
94Old Dominion6-662.8793
95S Dakota St9-362.8196
96MTSU6-662.7597
97Missouri6-662.6998
98Kent7-662.6081
99North Texas6-662.5299
100Florida A&M9-362.48101
101South Carolina6-662.41100
102Maryland6-662.33102
103Ball St6-662.23104
104Texas5-762.16103
105Illinois5-761.40105
106SF Austin8-461.10106
107Missouri St8-460.92107
108Hawaii6-760.56108
109Mercer7-360.27109
110Florida St5-759.64110
111South Alabama5-759.62111
112Syracuse5-759.31112
113Davidson8-359.10113
114Duquesne7-358.71114
115Rutgers5-758.32115
116Alabama A&M7-358.19117
117Troy5-758.17116
118Columbia7-358.14118
119Monmouth NJ7-458.03119
120TCU5-757.89120
121Sacred Heart8-457.87121
122California4-757.37122
123FL Atlantic5-757.27123
124USC4-757.17124
125S Illinois8-457.12125
126St Thomas MN7-356.75126
127UC Davis8-456.71127
128Charlotte5-756.56128
129San Jose St5-756.47129
130E Kentucky7-456.07130
131Prairie View7-455.68131
132Morehead St7-455.33132
133Washington4-855.18133
134Nebraska3-955.16134
135Nicholls St6-554.88136
136Navy3-854.80135
137ULM4-854.61137
138South Dakota7-554.37138
139Bryant7-454.33139
140Austin Peay6-553.84141
141Yale5-553.82142
142Rice4-853.71140
143Buffalo4-853.45143
144Bowling Green4-853.42144
145Chattanooga6-553.33145
146San Diego7-453.17146
147Richmond6-553.06147
148Weber St6-553.02148
149Rhode Island7-452.92149
150Colorado4-852.84150
151Furman6-552.74151
152Northern Iowa6-652.47153
153Elon6-552.40152
154Texas St4-852.30154
155VMI6-552.21155
156Georgia Tech3-952.12156
157S Carolina St6-552.09157
158William & Mary6-551.95158
159Norfolk St6-551.77159
160Murray St6-551.70160
161Dayton6-451.70161
162North Dakota5-651.65162
163Alcorn St6-551.45164
164Colorado St3-951.42163
165Maine6-551.37165
166Stanford3-951.26166
167Fordham6-551.16167
168Ohio3-951.06168
169Louisiana Tech3-950.69169
170Northwestern3-950.12170
171Ga Southern3-950.08171
172Jacksonville St5-649.88172
173UNLV2-1049.46173
174Southern Miss3-949.39174
175Duke3-948.45175
176NC Central6-548.39177
177Tulane2-1048.35176
178New Mexico3-948.23178
179Tarleton St6-547.97179
180Cent Arkansas5-647.47181
181Portland St5-647.40182
182Temple3-947.39180
183Stony Brook5-647.08183
184South Florida2-1046.88184
185Indiana2-1046.79185
186St Francis PA5-646.78186
187Marist5-546.61187
188Arkansas St2-1046.00188
189Alabama St5-645.96189
190Samford4-745.88190
191Delaware5-645.80191
192New Mexico St2-1045.15193
193Charleston So4-645.11192
194Kansas2-1045.08194
195Northern Arizona5-645.07195
196Akron2-1044.79196
197Idaho4-744.60197
198NC A&T5-644.54198
199Hampton5-644.43199
200Tennessee St5-644.42200
201Merrimack5-643.94201
202SE Missouri St4-743.92202
203Vanderbilt2-1043.76203
204Indiana St5-643.75204
205Abilene Chr5-643.75205
206Delaware St5-643.28206
207McNeese St4-743.25207
208Southern Univ4-742.46208
209Towson4-742.06209
210Central Conn4-741.79211
211Robert Morris4-641.75212
212Valparaiso4-741.75213
213Arizona1-1141.68210
214Gardner Webb4-741.60214
215W Carolina4-741.50215
216Illinois St4-741.21216
217Colgate5-641.03217
218Grambling4-740.66218
219Youngstown St3-739.23220
220Connecticut1-1139.20219
221Florida Intl1-1139.14221
222Campbell3-838.89222
223Citadel4-738.43223
224MS Valley St4-738.26224
225Penn3-737.52225
226TX Southern3-837.29226
227Massachusetts1-1137.13227
228Lafayette3-836.81228
229N Colorado3-836.66229
230Stetson3-736.66230
231Bethune-Cookman2-936.52231
232North Alabama3-836.26232
233New Hampshire3-835.92233
234Northwestern LA3-834.66234
235Howard3-834.62235
236SUNY Albany2-933.98236
237LIU Post2-833.59237
238Tennessee Tech3-833.19238
239W Illinois2-932.97239
240Lehigh3-832.74240
241Drake2-832.08241
242Brown2-831.84242
243Butler3-831.77243
244Cornell2-831.03244
245Georgetown2-830.54245
246Cal Poly2-929.40246
247Lamar2-928.98247
248Ark Pine Bluff2-928.74248
249Wofford1-1027.61249
250Southern Utah1-1026.61250
251E Illinois1-1026.17251
252Idaho St1-1025.93252
253Morgan St2-924.97253
254Presbyterian2-924.58254
255Dixie St1-1024.54255
256Houston Bap0-1120.01256
257Bucknell1-1019.92257
258Wagner0-1118.81258